Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.298%
Total credits won, all players and games: 131,135,265,571,253,840
Total game spins: 2,358,684,991
2,688 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 2,688 Scores this week: 9

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 12

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122440,570,61962,351,753,341,865,6321.516887.355%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
3WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion122286,703,38643,850,084,359,299,0562.003385.895%
4BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%
6Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
7Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
8DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
9Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12280,988,1679,329,246,840,749,8746.50682.779%
10Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion6662,886,55220,184,780,650,1264.36052.983%
12KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
13Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion11233,721,27923,423,796,485,842,2562.781579.190%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
16Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
17The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1176,413,4041,373,790,087,438,9143.95680.952%
18KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.34076.682%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
20Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
21WitteAustraliaNone15512,2731,198,382,094,1525.40024.830%
22Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers3394,773114,279,282,077,0314.33018.711%
23Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
24Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
26WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club32173,116835,023,8875.91033.938%
27TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
28Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
29mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
30Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
31TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
32Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
33DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
34Carol JAustraliaNone253,2851,166,069,7005.50017.725%
35EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
36Robert AU9AustraliaNone1341,632160,353,429,7736.15023.538%
37iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
38Jean WAustraliaNone4620,07316,484,444,9205.78041.591%
39RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
40Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
41Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
42Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
43William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
44LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
45JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
46LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
47R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
48CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
49HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
50Karen VicAustraliaNone13,1502,024,103,00021.00015.973%