Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.623%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.776%
Total credits won, all players and games: 193,446,736,411,360,864
Total game spins: 3,366,894,214
12,216 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,216 Scores this week: 714

Scores today:

103 Scores last hour: 5 Active users: 56

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00024.00015.916%
2RandyUSANone29922,406,80023.50016.464%
3simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00022.50016.481%
4TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone11842,076,006,00021.00015.969%
5Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10021.00015.969%
6Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00021.00015.969%
7DallyceAustraliaNone461,6471,398,603,00020.50017.601%
8KoolicksAustraliaThe Herd411,536671,304,99420.37037.604%
9CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24020.33017.064%
10cuteasNew ZealandNone12290,38645,710,637,38520.17021.933%
11MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63820.16073.825%
12JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00020.00015.991%
13The FreakAustraliaNone11,424692,024,30020.00015.991%
14BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,223,360,00020.00015.991%
15Curly and AceAustraliaNone3222,44869,599,027,51819.72032.754%
16Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05219.50016.543%
17Carol JAustraliaNone413,2025,148,920,00019.00017.636%
18Thomas VicAustraliaNone232,190,28952,133,698,97418.83027.910%
19CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20018.75017.642%
20Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71113,806,786,50018.00017.122%
21LawrenceAustraliaNone42,445,4092,477,182,00017.75017.669%
22Sue QldAUNone43,217,56556,618,445,60017.50017.676%
23SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,217,027579,610,141,18817.41092.814%
24Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93317.00016.070%
25silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96716.99072.827%
26Betty BAustraliaNone1432,166,32815,857,592,897,71316.78092.834%
27Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00015.50016.662%
28Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,556,21411,523,205,136,51215.47087.474%
29Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56015.21157.213%
30KatinaAustraliaNone1412,587,7329,294,809,754,36415.06091.814%
31STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40015.00016.141%
32ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39114.07023.748%
33DocbockAustraliaNone412,990263,391,83113.25017.841%
34Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
35The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61712.63093.010%
36Bill MAustraliaNone29,128924,674,00012.50016.801%
37KayzyAustraliaNone14329,713,352951,514,330,259,82011.74193.064%
38LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143208,343,9551,128,596,593,063,91511.65293.070%
39Shelley WNone15,5553,783,150,00011.00016.359%
40Simon 4NZNone16,7687,161,000,00011.00016.359%
41AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00811.00016.359%
42Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143346,049,8302,383,925,838,605,1189.92093.205%
43bobby...New ZealandNone5358,444,920808,308,869,982,2159.68244.578%
44iPad PlayerWorldwideNone318,423187,633,1419.67117.552%
45Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,117,523520,414,775,1688.73232.247%
46DEBRA64AustraliaNone52156,210,7535,223,290,122,197,5138.27244.196%
47Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo120272,791,04812,872,243,562,189,0326.341281.284%
48lambiekDEGolden Lion143251,165,8115,874,767,391,047,8246.27893.733%
49Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5596.00787.851%
50HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143320,444,3236,678,745,515,495,8185.651693.890%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,323,721 times.