Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.357%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.755%
Total credits won, all players and games: 224,458,458,934,507,616
Total game spins: 2,442,234,536
10,117 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,117 Scores this week: 10

Scores today:

2 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 48

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00020.00018.171%
2SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00020.00015.994%
3WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00019.67017.090%
4SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00019.00016.018%
5SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30018.25017.670%
6EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25518.00016.044%
7HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37518.00016.588%
8bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60018.00016.044%
9TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10017.80018.227%
10William 4USANone49,00092,624,00017.25017.699%
11PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91816.33020.449%
12RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20016.25017.731%
13Jean WAustraliaNone108991,667,542,91116.20020.998%
14KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00016.00017.195%
15CacoAustraliaNone242310,252,40016.00016.651%
16BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
17Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
18Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60015.50017.758%
19Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1961,2834,870,079,818,63515.42025.924%
20Marion SAAustraliaNone50270,7111,230,187,293,20115.36042.797%
21JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90015.33018.852%
22BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00015.00016.144%
23Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0008,314,259,50015.00016.688%
24cuteasNew ZealandNone2432,45838,557,445,195,53414.83028.668%
25Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53513.76089.123%
26Sue QldAUNone6472,4901,211,536,886,60013.00018.958%
27Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.21051.655%
28KatinaAustraliaNone1091,557,88019,041,090,186,31512.13075.062%
29KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.00293.029%
30Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.00026.634%
31Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers474,077,10596,183,659,787,20611.13241.387%
32Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00017,062,687,16511.00016.362%
33Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40011.00016.362%
34The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,405,348,827,92810.44133.277%
35R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
36DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
37LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.39693.237%
38Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.75892.352%
39HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.01592.474%
40DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.72145.183%
41Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.42880.620%
42Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140278,982,0599,115,648,474,546,2046.38992.601%
43lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.861292.726%
44iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
45Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140181,033,32915,864,925,769,825,2504.751793.085%
46BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,196,19447,453,121,046,505,2324.361693.255%
47WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139320,573,30529,602,855,822,725,0723.322393.357%
48Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132240,933,23833,550,476,617,853,3883.273289.589%
49Marie SAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50Michael WAUSANone0000.0000.000%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log