Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.660%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.958%
Total credits won, all players and games: 365,165,428,596,434,688
Total game spins: 3,549,110,104
14,168 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,168 Scores this week: 154

Scores today:

35 Scores last hour: 1 Active users: 73

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1RandyUSANone31,23437,382,80025.33016.977%
2TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone23502,109,683,50025.00016.441%
3PhyllisAustraliaNone141,62525.00015.901%
4HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,234377,187,90525.00015.901%
5SMACKAustraliaNone311,599148,552,40024.33016.992%
6Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone444,3414,046,547,50023.50017.545%
7simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.50016.464%
8CheyenneAustarliaNone161,061975,384,20223.25024.036%
9JS SAAustraliaNone11152,863,20023.00015.932%
10MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63822.23073.783%
11KoolicksAustraliaThe Herd411,536671,304,99422.20037.568%
12EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30122.14019.190%
13Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10022.00015.950%
14Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
15JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00022.00015.950%
16The FreakAustraliaNone11,424692,024,30022.00015.950%
17BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
18cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,45746,396,180,41521.75021.900%
19Curly and AceAustraliaNone3225,406110,461,731,51821.56032.715%
20CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24021.33017.044%
21DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.00017.591%
22Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.70027.867%
23evilcharlzAustraliaNone21,70869,331,90020.50016.520%
24Carol JAustraliaNone413,5195,748,733,30020.50017.601%
25MargotAustraliaNone713,5288,599,903,00020.43019.224%
26GeeboAustraliaNone515,0384,681,309,46020.40018.144%
27Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone124,223141,548,00020.00015.991%
28Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
29CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.75017.618%
30Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50019.67017.079%
31macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.06024.121%
32Joan AU5AustraliaNone17,01419,752,312,00019.00016.014%
33LawrenceAustraliaNone144,230,6754,821,254,88018.93023.043%
34SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,623,728835,562,788,77818.69092.779%
35silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.65072.780%
36Betty BAustraliaNone1432,221,82815,935,051,382,72018.26092.790%
37Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93318.00016.041%
38andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,186,30611,359,544,203,89417.50078.758%
39Sue QldAUNone53,369,530179,223,394,60017.40018.220%
40A Muz n KenAustarliaNone3118,7011,122,484,506,40017.33017.141%
41STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
42Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00017.00016.610%
43Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,458,510,24416.59087.434%
44Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56016.51157.167%
45TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem28,67834,925,00016.50016.627%
46KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.35091.767%
47Bill MAustraliaNone416,3901,511,042,19216.25017.716%
48DocbockAustraliaNone620,881321,704,06715.50018.824%
49ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.33035.047%
50The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.61092.959%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,330,058 times.