Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.653%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.839%
Total credits won, all players and games: 196,923,865,454,692,992
Total game spins: 3,392,264,193
12,643 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,643 Scores this week: 428

Scores today:

19 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 60

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1RandyUSANone29922,406,80024.50016.448%
2Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00024.00015.916%
3simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.00016.472%
4TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone23502,109,683,50022.50016.481%
5The FreakAustraliaNone11,424692,024,30021.00015.969%
6Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10021.00015.969%
7Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00021.00015.969%
8EMK67AustraliaNone6107,2503,339,239,38521.00018.672%
9KoolicksAustraliaThe Herd411,536671,304,99420.93037.592%
10MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63820.55073.816%
11CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24020.33017.064%
12cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,06746,342,322,41520.25021.931%
13Curly and AceAustraliaNone3222,44869,599,027,51820.16032.744%
14JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00020.00015.991%
15Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
16BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,223,360,00020.00015.991%
17Carol JAustraliaNone413,5195,748,733,30020.00017.612%
18DallyceAustraliaNone463,3613,292,028,20020.00017.612%
19Thomas VicAustraliaNone232,190,28952,133,698,97419.43027.896%
20CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.25017.630%
21Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71116,687,316,50018.00017.122%
22Joan AU5AustraliaNone17,01419,752,312,00018.00016.041%
23LawrenceAustraliaNone124,119,7954,458,006,00017.83021.991%
24macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25217.81024.154%
25SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,219,083579,857,221,18817.68092.806%
26Sue QldAUNone43,217,56556,618,445,60017.50017.676%
27silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96717.31072.817%
28Betty BAustraliaNone1432,178,26515,860,483,002,71317.10092.824%
29Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93317.00016.070%
30Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,556,21411,523,205,136,51215.82087.461%
31Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56015.57157.200%
32Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00015.50016.662%
33KatinaAustraliaNone1412,587,7329,294,809,754,36415.42091.800%
34STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40015.00016.141%
35ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39114.60023.725%
36Bill MAustraliaNone314,303969,602,00014.33017.250%
37DocbockAustraliaNone412,990263,391,83113.75017.817%
38Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
39The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61712.99092.990%
40KayzyAustraliaNone14330,476,956959,064,674,157,29911.72293.065%
41LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143209,560,3561,179,533,918,148,53911.69193.067%
42Shelley WNone15,5553,783,150,00011.00016.359%
43Simon 4NZNone16,7687,161,000,00011.00016.359%
44Gray WolfAustraliaNone14,39521,460,80011.00016.359%
45AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00811.00016.359%
46Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143346,148,6912,502,427,657,240,05010.27093.174%
47bobby...New ZealandNone5358,444,920808,316,617,407,21510.15244.535%
48iPad PlayerWorldwideNone318,423187,633,1419.67117.552%
49Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,119,601522,456,335,2328.87232.231%
50DEBRA64AustraliaNone52152,788,3535,999,421,529,408,3138.42244.177%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,324,881 times.