Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.520%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.993%
Total credits won, all players and games: 475,466,495,308,701,120
Total game spins: 3,737,262,757
14,873 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,873 Scores this week: 62

Scores today:

7 Scores last hour: 1 Active users: 85

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Gypsy SuzAustraliaNone199850,00030.00015.841%
2sparro36AustraliaNone116,9911,626,40028.00015.862%
3TtreniAustraliaRoulette Spinners114,105110,889,00028.00015.862%
4HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,234377,187,90527.00015.874%
5TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone23502,109,683,50027.00016.414%
6PhyllisAustraliaNone141,62527.00015.874%
7Marion SAAustraliaNone378,4671,417,325,02025.33016.977%
8SMACKAustraliaNone311,599148,552,40024.67016.986%
9RandyUSANone617,338929,403,34524.33018.613%
10CheyenneAustarliaNone181,362986,493,16224.06025.104%
11simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00024.00016.456%
12JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00024.00015.916%
13Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10024.00015.916%
14JS SAAustraliaNone221875,677,40023.50016.464%
15Marianne and RobAustraliaNone318,98222,805,647,93323.00017.013%
16KoolicksAustraliaThe Herd411,536671,304,99422.88037.556%
17EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30122.86019.177%
18MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63822.75073.774%
19cuteasNew ZealandNone13301,104101,217,767,07922.69022.424%
20TitchAUNone5219,32185,598,356,61622.60018.101%
21Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone552,15512,284,355,00022.60018.101%
22Brian AU7AustraliaNone119160,00022.00015.950%
23BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
24Robbie NSWAustraliaNone311,215264,743,20022.00017.031%
25Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
26Curly and AceAustraliaNone3225,406110,461,731,51821.94032.708%
27MargotAustraliaNone1121,36824,108,302,00021.82021.358%
28The FreakAustraliaNone21,482704,049,30021.50016.500%
29Carol JAustraliaNone814,4106,095,135,10021.50019.743%
30DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.50017.581%
31Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.96027.862%
32Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50020.67017.057%
33Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.50016.520%
34GeeboAustraliaNone528,5984,791,868,46020.40018.144%
35Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone124,223141,548,00020.00015.991%
36CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20020.00017.612%
37LizardLabelAustraliaNone11,5661,401,463,09220.00015.991%
38CharliecarAustraliaNone319,1531,531,133,08020.00017.072%
39Joan AU5AustraliaNone17,01419,752,312,00020.00015.991%
40Tiffi5AustraliaNone436,30812,008,765,60019.75017.618%
41macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.75024.104%
42Sue QldAUNone73,375,779191,637,125,20019.57019.244%
43evilcharlzAustraliaNone22,352685,391,90019.50016.543%
44LawrenceAustraliaNone164,333,931923,740,958,88019.25024.116%
45CazzAustraliaNone824,4993,364,316,141,24519.13019.795%
46A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4124,5521,126,557,237,90019.00017.636%
47silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.98072.771%
48SueAustraliaHare's Harem14342,841,6373,670,925,237,13818.80092.776%
49Betty BAustraliaNone1432,223,31915,935,058,552,72018.59092.781%
50andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,201,28711,362,424,523,89417.74078.751%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,336,983 times.