Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Jan Klaassen from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.241%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.796%
Total credits won, all players and games: 200,270,358,183,551,136
Total game spins: 3,153,001,083
10,769 highscores registered since June 1, 2014.
Current competition ends July 31, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,769 Scores this week: 469

Scores today:

42 Scores last hour: 1 Active users: 69

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers19,395325,00024.00015.916%
2DamCatAustraliaTwocats292,14112,974,80023.50016.464%
3Gypsy SuzAustraliaNone42,135893,676,60022.50017.562%
4Anthony 5AustraliaNone1480022.00015.950%
5KerryAustraliaNone51,63643,029,90021.20018.127%
6CultanaAustraliaNone16,5911,146,329,60021.00015.969%
7Penny 4AustraliaNone127777,750,00021.00015.969%
8CharliecarAustraliaNone414,840431,762,90020.00017.612%
9GeeboAustraliaNone6243,1211,730,766,40019.83018.697%
10EMK67AustraliaNone591,88426,391,939,52419.80018.157%
11Sade QLDAustraliaNone31,40214,308,13019.67017.079%
12TitchAUNone3142,540207,634,556,92019.33017.087%
13cuteasNew ZealandNone12352,432318,237,290,66119.25021.954%
14fuchsiaAustraliaThirsty Travellers189828,080,00019.00016.014%
15SMACKAustraliaNone32,9793,276,840,00019.00017.095%
16tazzbell80AustraliaNone211116,750,40019.00016.555%
17trish quambyAustraliaNone10163,4692,708,577,788,00018.80020.884%
18DocbockAustraliaNone49,215444,518,47218.75017.642%
19A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4223,6001,331,898,345,99518.50017.649%
20Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0004,833,902,50018.50016.568%
21TigerlillyAustraliaPhoenix Rising665,021222,233,60018.50018.730%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone27196,823867,602,391,08118.41030.083%
23LawrenceAustraliaNone42,192,487189,617,567,89618.25017.655%
24Marianne and RobAustraliaNone819,32610,732,401,56018.25019.817%
25HeggersAustraliaNone118,238293,082,30018.00016.041%
26Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone116,69695,162,00018.00016.041%
27nedkellyAustraliaNone35,0063,903,597,90018.00017.122%
28HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12272,497,88818.00016.041%
29SueAustraliaHare's Harem14339,837,785424,981,003,87017.92192.800%
30WitteAustraliaNone668,92937,182,976,32017.67018.753%
31WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club655,82362,465,699,30017.50018.758%
32BazzaAustraliaNone36748,414,72617.33017.141%
33PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford396743,049,788,00017.33017.141%
34Carol JAustraliaNone36,5501,172,148,80017.00017.151%
35Thomas VicAustraliaNone69263,849455,368,901,74016.81052.833%
36CacoAustraliaNone3245,3053,961,993,20016.67017.162%
37PaulAustraliaPM Allstars1743,7614,600,158,24016.41024.738%
38silverbabeAustraliaNone14179,257,7272,618,348,009,80616.30091.768%
39Betty BAustraliaNone1431,681,46017,475,064,772,53216.17092.854%
40BANDITAustraliaProtons12,450,042751,432,00016.00016.103%
41Glen 6AustraliaNone129,51796,868,207,20016.00016.103%
42Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars12460,693,5132,371,460,037,308,29115.13082.622%
43ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders651,083,3841,612,424,227,74514.88050.740%
44KatinaAustraliaNone1361,677,89938,768,000,320,27514.43089.137%
45Sue 19AustraliaDreamcatcher146,550,64324,391,815,03814.29023.197%
46Sue QldAUNone43,113,406197,435,427,20014.00017.805%
47Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0006,512,742,00013.00016.233%
48Oscar 5AustraliaLola301,932,77374,446,140,76812.70131.925%
49iPad PlayerWorldwideNone3121,31028,221,90612.67117.332%
50LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143193,006,1401,100,713,457,259,59812.56093.014%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,311,160 times.