Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.736%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.779%
Total credits won, all players and games: 225,887,528,687,009,376
Total game spins: 3,173,923,682
10,988 highscores registered since June 1, 2014.
Current competition ends July 31, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,988 Scores this week: 220

Scores today:

14 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 72

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1MargotAustraliaNone12,5119,615,00026.00015.887%
2Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers19,395325,00024.00015.916%
3DamCatAustraliaTwocats292,14112,974,80023.50016.464%
4Gypsy SuzAustraliaNone42,135893,676,60022.50017.562%
5Anthony 5AustraliaNone1480022.00015.950%
6The FreakAustraliaNone11,38432,00022.00015.950%
7KerryAustraliaNone51,63643,029,90021.40018.123%
8CultanaAustraliaNone16,5911,146,329,60021.00015.969%
9Penny 4AustraliaNone127777,750,00021.00015.969%
10EtwebAustraliaNone13,285145,746,00020.00015.991%
11GeeboAustraliaNone6243,1211,730,766,40020.00018.693%
12Sade QLDAustraliaNone31,40214,308,13020.00017.072%
13EMK67AustraliaNone591,88426,391,939,52419.80018.157%
14CharliecarAustraliaNone416,101982,965,46019.75017.618%
15cuteasNew ZealandNone13359,317318,243,151,66119.54022.488%
16TitchAUNone3142,540207,634,556,92019.33017.087%
17SMACKAustraliaNone43,4533,370,715,40019.25017.630%
18tazzbell80AustraliaNone211116,750,40019.00016.555%
19fuchsiaAustraliaThirsty Travellers189828,080,00019.00016.014%
20trish quambyAustraliaNone10163,4692,708,577,788,00018.80020.884%
21DocbockAustraliaNone49,215444,518,47218.75017.642%
22WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club1388,59062,579,642,74018.69022.509%
23Marianne and RobAustraliaNone819,32610,732,401,56018.50019.811%
24TigerlillyAustraliaPhoenix Rising665,021222,233,60018.50018.730%
25A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4223,6001,331,898,345,99518.50017.649%
26Marion SAAustraliaNone27196,823867,602,391,08118.48030.082%
27LawrenceAustraliaNone42,192,487189,617,567,89618.25017.655%
28SueAustraliaHare's Harem14339,837,785424,981,003,87018.01192.797%
29Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone116,69695,162,00018.00016.041%
30nedkellyAustraliaNone35,0063,903,597,90018.00017.122%
31HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12272,497,88818.00016.041%
32HeggersAustraliaNone118,238293,082,30018.00016.041%
33BazzaAustraliaNone36748,414,72617.67017.131%
34WitteAustraliaNone668,92937,182,976,32017.67018.753%
35PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford396743,049,788,00017.33017.141%
36CacoAustraliaNone4374,18330,404,138,20017.00017.692%
37Carol JAustraliaNone36,5501,172,148,80017.00017.151%
38BANDITAustraliaProtons12,450,042751,432,00017.00016.070%
39Thomas VicAustraliaNone69350,553456,184,068,94016.87052.831%
40Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0005,361,052,50016.50016.627%
41PaulAustraliaPM Allstars1743,7614,600,158,24016.47024.736%
42silverbabeAustraliaNone14179,257,7272,618,348,009,80616.38091.766%
43Betty BAustraliaNone1431,685,51617,475,291,283,49216.24092.851%
44Glen 6AustraliaNone129,51796,868,207,20016.00016.103%
45Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars12460,693,5132,371,460,037,308,29115.23082.618%
46ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders651,083,3841,612,424,227,74514.92050.738%
47Sue QldAUNone43,113,406197,435,427,20014.50017.783%
48KatinaAustraliaNone1371,728,28738,768,605,697,77514.50089.675%
49Sue 19AustraliaDreamcatcher178,873,91925,076,722,03813.65124.849%
50Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0006,512,742,00013.00016.233%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,311,979 times.