Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.825%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.750%
Total credits won, all players and games: 284,046,587,756,171,264
Total game spins: 3,384,375,510
9,735 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,735 Scores this week: 276

Scores today:

40 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 54

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1CharliecarAustraliaNone111,395332,736,00023.00015.932%
2Marianne and RobAustraliaNone56,9102,859,610,10019.40018.167%
3MargotAustraliaNone12,02614,332,00019.00016.014%
4DuckaAustraliaNone11,71219,580,00018.00016.041%
5NewtrevAustraliaNone21,040368,061,937,60018.00016.581%
6Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone528,1553,127,600,20017.80018.208%
7SMACKAustraliaNone31,8834,689,02117.33017.141%
8Jean WAustraliaNone195,92027,197,443,73217.05025.798%
9LizardLabelAustraliaNone14,12823,732,61517.00016.070%
10InekeAustraliaNone1793,529,00017.00016.070%
11Marie 3AustraliaNone1169,10221,099,914,00017.00016.070%
12JanebabyAustraliaNone15,555242,400,20017.00016.070%
13Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0005,248,690,00016.50016.627%
14trish quambyAustraliaNone565,570848,852,20016.40018.251%
15Marion SAAustraliaNone554,9233,845,648,40516.20018.258%
16William 4USANone1319,85533,579,814,12416.15022.584%
17WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club35143,814472,976,527,99116.06034.479%
18Ian AU8AustraliaNone12,9896,314,760,00016.00016.103%
19cuteasNew ZealandNone682,7632,716,536,831,85216.00018.806%
20GeeboAustraliaNone572,8043,707,445,70015.80018.272%
21TitchAUNone13243,387232,807,763,36115.54022.606%
22LawrenceAustraliaNone22,804,402979,157,00015.50016.662%
23WarrenAustraliaNone28,031,09290,836,046,26415.50016.662%
24DamCatAustraliaTwocats913,372594,976,432,88815.33020.452%
25Dwayne and NancyUSAGizmo's Grimlins2026,6688,691,329,554,83415.10026.407%
26Glen 6AustraliaNone258,715357,579,721,20015.00016.681%
27Gail and KenAustraliaNone22,038140,015,159,60015.00016.681%
28SueAustraliaHare's Harem13245,252,0984,012,550,237,42414.99086.952%
29KiwipandkAustraliaNone478,86116,443,436,60014.75017.772%
30CazzAustraliaNone1691,0495,034,833,630,06714.38024.275%
31Betty BAustraliaNone1432,818,5866,904,664,283,50614.06092.937%
32Simon 4NZNone2466,101925,954,079,40014.00016.724%
33ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders631,608,1441,238,948,882,28913.29049.731%
34KatinaAustraliaNone892,905,73416,376,600,874,71812.18063.847%
35Bill MAustraliaNone48,8563,122,580,89611.50017.945%
36KayzyAustraliaNone14343,063,104333,750,639,729,45111.49193.081%
37Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143344,463,2932,409,845,647,995,31610.94093.120%
38Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd3516,044,95612,971,164,639,12010.71534.759%
39Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,349,526264,966,852,16010.43132.079%
40LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143234,157,1513,522,940,005,167,81810.31093.170%
41DEBRA64AustraliaNone52176,200,0807,264,812,878,017,6378.04144.228%
42Shaz 2AustraliaNone7501,0575,586,390,407,4207.57019.973%
43The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem633,0551,954,877,596,1037.17119.498%
44Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers317,3233,546,538,816,8286.33218.043%
45HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143283,776,52411,039,016,180,190,1945.941093.812%
46Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo126249,602,14712,522,531,318,383,0225.561984.727%
47Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143415,526,30751,511,999,752,655,4645.271294.005%
48Dianne...AustraliaMaddo143189,454,81134,340,848,354,112,4484.921394.127%
49Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143397,638,67122,978,160,428,795,2324.201794.440%
50lambiekDEGolden Lion143231,779,21978,765,941,188,522,3364.062194.514%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,349,236 times.