Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.357%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.708%
Total credits won, all players and games: 226,904,315,361,458,368
Total game spins: 2,511,131,576
11,438 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,438 Scores this week: 5

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 59

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00027.00015.878%
2LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,59322,85427.00015.878%
3EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
4WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00021.75017.591%
5HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
6SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.50017.616%
7SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
8RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.25017.644%
9TitchAUNone8113,5644,305,950,07719.00019.827%
10BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00019.00016.018%
11bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
12RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00018.82021.465%
13William 4USANone49,00092,624,00018.75017.657%
14TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.69022.556%
15Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52618.56024.192%
16Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
17CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
18PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91818.22020.392%
19JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00018.00016.044%
20Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14417.78035.642%
21KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
22JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.50018.780%
23Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2265,7745,012,334,055,35717.36027.491%
24Marion SAAustraliaNone51274,2551,235,369,083,20116.75043.292%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.50016.634%
26Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
27BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
28cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.69038.431%
29Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.68077.615%
30mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.00018.865%
31LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25015.00016.144%
32Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.73089.080%
33Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.54146.095%
34Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
35Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
36Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
37Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
38KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.54292.997%
39Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.42051.643%
40Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.35026.613%
41KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.21076.689%
42Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16512.00016.294%
43Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
44Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.04241.938%
45The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,477,052,783,92810.63133.262%
46R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
47DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
48LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.77693.200%
49Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.85892.337%
50HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.20592.440%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log