Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.365%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.669%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,830,061,887,895,488
Total game spins: 2,504,651,602
12,210 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,210 Scores this week: 2

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 62

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
2SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00024.00016.463%
3EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
4WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00022.25017.581%
5HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
6Karen VicAustraliaNone13,1502,024,103,00021.00015.973%
7SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
8SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
9BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00020.00015.994%
10RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
11William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
12PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91819.11020.369%
13Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
14bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
15JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00019.00016.018%
16PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.86019.287%
17TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
18RikardAustraliaNone132,31717,815,182,00018.69022.556%
19Jean WAustraliaNone165,71723,879,195,32618.56024.192%
20TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
21CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.11035.633%
23JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
24KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
25Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
26BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
27Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
28Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
29cuteasNew ZealandNone4462,75938,933,069,484,44716.09039.505%
30Carol JAustraliaNone15,079388,592,00016.00016.107%
31Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
32Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
33mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
34Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80015.00016.144%
35Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
36Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
37LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
38Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
39Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
40KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
41Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
42Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
43Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
44KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.33076.682%
45Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
46Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,627,034110,033,520,077,33611.15241.930%
47The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem383,136,35776,673,075,163,46710.47336.540%
48R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
49LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
50DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log