Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.818%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.352%
Total credits won, all players and games: 122,973,036,327,075,472
Total game spins: 3,072,342,094
7,996 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 7,996 Scores this week: 181

Scores today:

13 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 47

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,4862,266,10022.00015.950%
2KerryAustraliaNone430711,931,00017.25017.684%
3The FreakAustraliaNone168,42287,343,40017.13024.174%
4Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone1321277,047,20017.00016.070%
5Jean WAustraliaNone15,09174,366,40017.00016.070%
6Carol JAustraliaNone510,719277,395,80016.40018.251%
7WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club862,604480,802,00016.38019.874%
8GeeboAustraliaNone3137,5722,129,597,00016.33017.173%
9Tim MAustraliaNone13582,569,00016.00016.103%
10ElmoQAustarliaPhoenix Rising4461,53654,068,20016.00017.725%
11RikardAustraliaNone475,4036,585,585,34015.64040.981%
12TitchAUNone547,33723,611,138,60015.60018.280%
13Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1120,83590,299,920,46515.55021.525%
14WarrenAustraliaNone49,131,94922,464,524,70015.50017.743%
15Robert AU9AustraliaNone7943,092658,632,280,21415.35058.289%
16WitteAustraliaNone6303,598511,145,20015.33018.830%
17EMK67AustraliaNone9110,571199,052,324,43715.22020.456%
18cuteasNew ZealandNone8215,1398,458,089,94815.00019.924%
19JanebabyAustraliaNone16,051750,001,60015.00016.141%
20Linda 5AustraliaNone12633,605212,736,337,71814.92022.090%
21SueAustraliaHare's Harem5422,617,873493,552,467,59914.67044.803%
22Sue QldAUNone5128,9863,400,432,742,80014.60018.319%
23William 4USANone27,69114,341,20014.50016.702%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,00014,305,555,00014.00016.724%
25ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders8511,17262,043,577,50013.25020.004%
26CacoAustraliaNone121648,619,00013.00016.233%
27Betty BAustraliaNone972,931,86123,312,389,261,08012.88068.131%
28KatinaAustraliaNone1053,619,5506,840,315,174,88012.55072.474%
29Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd8635,252,0087,867,729,582,20212.24462.222%
30Oscar 5AustraliaLola30266,858555,536,022,85211.43032.004%
31KayzyAustraliaNone14346,745,5279,212,234,773,42711.17093.103%
32LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143247,945,056276,706,085,624,89910.34193.168%
33macca6t6AustraliaNone118,5731,519,869,688,00010.00016.441%
34The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1437,211,733189,703,909,516,0549.52293.243%
35Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143355,236,829562,098,260,828,6698.86093.313%
36iPad PlayerWorldwideNone331,28748,805,6848.67117.660%
37Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143418,951,6841,266,934,752,552,3767.29193.532%
38Simon 4NZNone44,828,984112,574,567,5006.00218.662%
39HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143333,268,5867,898,769,888,299,6005.98893.802%
40Shaz 2AustraliaNone5500,0002,006,678,115,0005.60019.310%
41Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo133236,719,0174,862,967,758,369,8274.521888.883%
42Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143410,942,6085,492,119,584,228,8794.171394.456%
43lambiekDEGolden Lion143294,386,0896,958,185,798,886,3564.091694.498%
44WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142364,294,55583,975,146,489,926,0643.202794.569%
45BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion14292,738,7119,338,067,873,245,7942.943494.818%
46Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion53181,773,6712,095,601,023,246,8802.751646.921%
47Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers15,973110,630,322,0311.00124.541%
48DeidreAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49ShaunaAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50TamaraAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,360,183 times.