Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.341%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.671%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,271,076,131,502,432
Total game spins: 2,496,576,208
11,527 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,527 Scores this week: 1

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 60

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00027.00015.878%
2LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
3EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
4WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00021.75017.591%
5HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
6SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.50017.616%
7SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
8RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.25017.644%
9TitchAUNone8113,5644,305,950,07719.25019.821%
10BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00019.00016.018%
11William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.00017.651%
12bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
13RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00018.91021.462%
14TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.77022.554%
15Jean WAustraliaNone163,7002,983,637,72618.69024.189%
16Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
17PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91818.44020.386%
18PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.43019.298%
19CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
20JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00018.00016.044%
21Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14417.92035.638%
22KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
23JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
24Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2468,3035,071,836,741,15717.38028.579%
25Marion SAAustraliaNone54275,3081,236,058,112,20116.83044.923%
26Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.50016.634%
27Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
28BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
29Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.74077.613%
30cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.69038.431%
31mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.00018.865%
32LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25015.00016.144%
33Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.80089.077%
34Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.66146.090%
35Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
36Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
37Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
38Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
39KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.60292.993%
40Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.50026.604%
41Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.45051.641%
42KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.25076.687%
43Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16512.00016.294%
44Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
45Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.04241.938%
46The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem382,108,47458,141,104,564,26710.47336.540%
47R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
48LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.79693.198%
49DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
50Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.86892.336%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log