Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.669%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.296%
Total credits won, all players and games: 162,669,387,358,848,416
Total game spins: 3,440,552,948
9,516 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,516 Scores this week: 138

Scores today:

36 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 61

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,4862,266,10026.00015.887%
2BigpokiefanAustraliaThe Magic Coven11321,034,173,10022.00015.950%
3KerryAustraliaNone430711,931,00020.50017.601%
4STAustraliaNone1155,01988,00020.00015.991%
5TtreniAustraliaRoulette Spinners381,205146,432,88020.00017.072%
6The FreakAustraliaNone168,42287,343,40019.50024.110%
7WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club17105,7611,122,160,46019.18024.658%
8Jean WAustraliaNone15,09174,366,40019.00016.014%
9Tim MAustraliaNone13582,569,00019.00016.014%
10GeeboAustraliaNone3137,5722,129,597,00019.00017.095%
11Ol' Wise OneNew ZealandPennyfarthing2522,4633,054,236,62518.96028.988%
12WarrenAustraliaNone515,082,959191,731,631,50018.80018.181%
13ElmoQAustarliaPhoenix Rising4461,53654,068,20018.50017.649%
14Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2321,57790,394,661,57918.04027.931%
15RandyUSANone13691,673,100,00018.00016.041%
16JanebabyAustraliaNone16,051750,001,60018.00016.041%
17William 4USANone27,69114,341,20018.00016.581%
18Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone1321277,047,20018.00016.041%
19Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers135,779167,292,966,19017.92022.529%
20trish quambyAustraliaNone792,8363,993,196,07817.86019.288%
21RikardAustraliaNone616,55425,095,840,25217.82048.478%
22Carol JAustraliaNone553,560514,019,80017.80018.208%
23WitteAustraliaNone6303,598511,145,20017.67018.753%
24cuteasNew ZealandNone9289,6808,956,176,94817.56020.377%
25LawrenceAustraliaNone295,121,2575,185,522,03017.48031.191%
26EMK67AustraliaNone9110,571199,052,324,43717.33020.384%
27TitchAUNone9177,68633,801,279,80017.00020.394%
28HicksAustraliaNone11,1818,538,40017.00016.070%
29Robert AU9AustraliaNone88180,344662,408,303,07716.66063.108%
30CacoAustraliaNone241150,195,00016.50016.627%
31SueAustraliaHare's Harem5824,618,304699,093,147,23116.41046.900%
32Linda 5AustraliaNone12676,337404,169,308,07716.25022.040%
33Marie 3AustraliaNone1190,11831,225,066,00016.00016.103%
34Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,00017,639,508,00015.50016.662%
35bobby...New ZealandNone14,3135,439,778,00015.00016.141%
36Betty BAustraliaNone1433,259,73623,332,719,847,62814.99092.898%
37Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13065,402,3691,599,858,950,97514.98085.871%
38ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders8511,17262,043,577,50014.38019.950%
39JesterAustraliaNone11,7871,249,177,70014.00016.183%
40Sue QldAUNone5183,4243,536,679,644,77313.80018.355%
41KatinaAustraliaNone1123,674,1536,841,453,003,98013.73076.196%
42Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd8635,252,0087,867,729,582,20213.59362.149%
43Oscar 5AustraliaLola30266,858555,536,022,85213.10031.903%
44KayzyAustraliaNone14346,745,6599,215,288,393,39512.19093.036%
45LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143247,945,056276,706,085,624,89911.38093.088%
46macca6t6AustraliaNone118,5731,519,869,688,00011.00016.359%
47iPad PlayerWorldwideNone331,28759,411,96410.33117.493%
48The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1437,154,989220,132,046,570,61010.31293.170%
49Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143355,236,829562,098,260,828,6699.73093.222%
50DEBRA64AustraliaNone1141,083,916411,368,628,3978.73121.977%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log