Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.521%
Total credits won, all players and games: 125,816,982,904,752,064
Total game spins: 2,316,689,756
2,156 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 2,156 Scores this week: 81

Scores today:

23 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 8

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
2SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00024.00016.463%
3EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
4HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
5Karen VicAustraliaNone13,1502,024,103,00021.00015.973%
6SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
7BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00020.00015.994%
8SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
9RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
10William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
11PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91819.11020.369%
12JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00019.00016.018%
13Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
14bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
15PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.86019.287%
16TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
17RikardAustraliaNone132,31717,815,182,00018.69022.556%
18TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
19CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
20Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.11035.633%
21KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
22JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
23Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
24BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
26Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
27cuteasNew ZealandNone4462,75938,933,069,484,44716.09039.505%
28Carol JAustraliaNone15,079388,592,00016.00016.107%
29Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
30Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
31mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
32Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80015.00016.144%
33Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
34Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
35LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
36Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
37Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
38KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
39Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
40Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
41Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
42KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.34076.682%
43Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
44Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,606,370110,033,592,416,33611.10241.933%
45R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
46LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
47DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
48Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
49Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
50HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%