Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.301%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.748%
Total credits won, all players and games: 225,451,459,006,325,664
Total game spins: 2,460,888,794
10,754 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,754 Scores this week: 3

Scores today:

3 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 52

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00023.00015.936%
2EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25522.00015.953%
3RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00021.60018.138%
4WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00021.00017.061%
5HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37520.50016.527%
6SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
7SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30019.00017.651%
8TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10018.60018.205%
9RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20018.00017.677%
10bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60018.00016.044%
11William 4USANone49,00092,624,00017.50017.691%
12Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52617.13024.233%
13BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00017.00016.074%
14PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91817.00020.427%
15KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00016.67017.173%
16CacoAustraliaNone242310,252,40016.50016.634%
17Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60016.50017.722%
18Robert AU9AustraliaNone3666,646234,140,580,90916.44035.139%
19Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2162,1334,870,780,157,28516.33026.980%
20JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90016.17018.822%
21Marion SAAustraliaNone51271,5001,230,484,905,00116.06043.316%
22Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
23BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50015.50016.669%
25cuteasNew ZealandNone3042,28838,559,881,948,14415.23031.917%
26Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.19089.104%
27Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.11146.114%
28Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
29LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25014.00016.187%
30Sue QldAUNone6509,1991,220,804,400,28013.17018.949%
31Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.32051.649%
32Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.25026.619%
33KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.25293.014%
34KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.06076.699%
35Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
36Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,077,35096,183,842,737,20611.38241.913%
37Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16511.00016.362%
38The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,405,348,827,92810.63133.262%
39R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
40DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
41LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.54693.222%
42Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.82792.341%
43HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.05592.467%
44DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.79145.169%
45Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.49880.604%
46Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140278,622,3639,115,652,393,396,2046.41992.595%
47lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.911292.713%
48iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
49Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140181,033,32915,864,925,769,825,2504.791493.069%
50BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,364,12847,453,781,293,785,2324.391593.241%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log