Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.415%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.740%
Total credits won, all players and games: 207,963,953,082,350,688
Total game spins: 2,372,701,561
9,960 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,960 Scores this week: 34

Scores today:

2 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 42

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00019.80018.176%
2WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00019.67017.090%
3SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00019.00016.018%
4SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00019.00016.018%
5KerryAustraliaNone1456747,00018.00016.044%
6TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10017.40018.238%
7bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60017.00016.074%
8EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25517.00016.074%
9PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91816.33020.449%
10William 4USANone49,00092,624,00016.25017.731%
11RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20016.00017.739%
12CacoAustraliaNone242310,252,40016.00016.651%
13BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
14JesterAustraliaNone47,0395,978,792,60015.50017.758%
15Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1639,8654,845,635,367,63515.25024.298%
16Marion SAAustraliaNone49261,430832,161,896,40115.10042.263%
17Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0007,442,475,50015.00016.688%
18cuteasNew ZealandNone2432,45838,557,445,195,53414.75028.671%
19BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00014.00016.187%
20Sue QldAUNone5441,508997,777,538,60013.80018.373%
21Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53513.68089.127%
22Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.18051.657%
23KatinaAustraliaNone1091,534,88619,040,655,373,31512.13075.062%
24Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.00026.634%
25KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14911.94293.033%
26Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers474,068,32295,702,647,609,55011.30141.375%
27Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00014,341,531,16511.00016.362%
28The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,178,7888,534,517,796,92810.41133.280%
29R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
30DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
31LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.32893.245%
32Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.71992.358%
33HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8576.89692.497%
34DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.60145.207%
35Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.341080.637%
36Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140279,029,2929,115,171,796,019,4046.32992.615%
37lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.761292.753%
38iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
39Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140174,489,75715,612,504,316,415,7404.691793.109%
40BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,196,19447,453,121,046,505,2324.251693.308%
41Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132179,401,33220,172,605,324,824,1043.942989.121%
42WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139319,197,21826,752,386,589,765,0723.252193.415%
43KathleenAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
44Ross AUAustraliaJedi Knights0000.0000.000%
45Voula2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46FritzeUSANone0000.0000.000%
47AngelAustraliaCharlies Angels0000.0000.000%
48StocksyAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49Simon S2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50JJ 2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log