Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.605%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.942%
Total credits won, all players and games: 364,846,976,455,223,488
Total game spins: 3,538,583,041
14,032 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,032 Scores this week: 182

Scores today:

16 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 69

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00026.00015.887%
2HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,234377,187,90525.00015.901%
3PhyllisAustraliaNone141,62525.00015.901%
4RandyUSANone31,23437,382,80025.00016.982%
5TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone23502,109,683,50024.50016.448%
6simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.50016.464%
7SMACKAustraliaNone22,665129,836,40023.00016.472%
8MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63822.08073.786%
9KoolicksAustraliaThe Herd411,536671,304,99422.05037.570%
10JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00022.00015.950%
11The FreakAustraliaNone11,424692,024,30022.00015.950%
12BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
13Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10022.00015.950%
14Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
15EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30121.86019.195%
16cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,45746,396,180,41521.67021.902%
17Curly and AceAustraliaNone3225,406110,461,731,51821.41032.718%
18CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24021.33017.044%
19DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.00017.591%
20Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.57027.870%
21Carol JAustraliaNone413,5195,748,733,30020.50017.601%
22evilcharlzAustraliaNone21,70869,331,90020.50016.520%
23GeeboAustraliaNone59,7264,473,004,46020.20018.148%
24Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
25CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.75017.618%
26Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50019.67017.079%
27MargotAustraliaNone613,4808,595,575,00019.50018.705%
28LawrenceAustraliaNone134,123,2054,530,586,00019.08022.499%
29macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.00024.122%
30Joan AU5AustraliaNone17,01419,752,312,00019.00016.014%
31SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,558,941822,207,139,77818.79092.776%
32silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.58072.782%
33Betty BAustraliaNone1432,212,76015,932,350,166,72018.24092.791%
34Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93318.00016.041%
35andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,175,0967,587,321,454,97417.48078.758%
36Sue QldAUNone53,369,530179,223,394,60017.40018.220%
37A Muz n KenAustarliaNone3118,7011,122,484,506,40017.33017.141%
38STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
39Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00017.00016.610%
40Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,458,510,24416.54087.436%
41Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56016.45157.169%
42KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.30091.768%
43Bill MAustraliaNone416,3901,511,042,19216.25017.716%
44DocbockAustraliaNone620,881321,704,06715.50018.824%
45ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.28035.048%
46The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.60092.959%
47Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
48LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,564,3721,184,473,398,290,54412.15193.038%
49Maree 2AustraliaNone120,9125,061,628,16012.00016.291%
50Simon 4NZNone16,7687,161,000,00012.00016.291%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,326,963 times.