Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of AustraliaCurrent highscores champion : Suzieq@Oz from Australia, Team: Maddo on 94.415%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.714%
Total credits won, all players and games: 139,835,601,616,883,232
Total game spins: 2,974,533,198
10,025 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,025 Scores this week: 798

Scores today:

148 Scores last hour: 5 Active users: 41

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00021.00016.510%
2JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00019.00016.014%
3Carol JAustraliaNone13,416515,034,90019.00016.014%
4cuteasNew ZealandNone449,1006,818,497,90017.50017.676%
5CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20017.25017.684%
6Curly and AceAustraliaNone2416,71036,009,283,71817.13028.498%
7Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05217.00016.610%
8BANDITAustraliaProtons18,048,912200,130,00017.00016.070%
9CharliecarAustraliaNone216,180314,591,84017.00016.610%
10TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone11842,076,006,00017.00016.070%
11Thomas VicAustraliaNone20425,22046,034,354,61416.35026.361%
12Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71112,177,896,50016.33017.173%
13iPad PlayerWorldwideNone125,1484,434,00016.00016.103%
14Sue QldAUNone43,209,94747,598,688,80015.75017.734%
15SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,079,013258,851,505,28815.43092.881%
16Betty BAustraliaNone1432,105,0005,746,749,083,47714.97092.898%
17silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96714.88072.902%
18Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93314.00016.183%
19Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0005,461,948,00014.00016.183%
20Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,555,93411,523,009,472,51213.35087.566%
21KatinaAustraliaNone1382,583,2449,294,736,927,76412.91090.292%
22ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39112.20023.846%
23Bill MAustraliaNone12,80481,192,00012.00016.291%
24LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143203,917,56576,411,152,326,59111.19093.102%
25KayzyAustraliaNone14325,837,880890,781,000,599,32911.11093.107%
26The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61710.54193.151%
27bobby...New ZealandNone4745,456,495798,375,022,660,7158.15541.510%
28Shelley WNone15,5553,783,150,0008.00016.666%
29Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143343,603,0992,383,038,463,968,3747.98493.425%
30Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,108,447514,910,095,3367.10232.484%
31AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,0087.00016.826%
32DEBRA64AustraliaNone52143,280,7905,028,967,861,140,6736.88244.416%
33lambiekDEGolden Lion143378,265,0465,192,246,726,982,7425.821093.844%
34Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo96184,886,0452,875,371,524,821,4605.481068.534%
35HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143325,147,0514,962,448,700,704,3215.241294.015%
36Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion73180,261,04540,486,681,195,7834.371356.519%
37Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143106,518,94346,818,272,803,300,0964.251994.415%
38Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132188,985,6988,179,790,534,819,9594.231688.479%
39WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142377,538,63947,686,190,383,700,8563.592294.264%
40BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion43110,718,41113,051,481,043,430,2863.49940.822%
41Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion61155,234,641920,519,811,549,2342.891851.087%
42CarltonAustraliaMystique0000.0000.000%
43Keith RAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
44Lynda52AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
45Karen 77USANone0000.0000.000%
46David MAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
47WorldAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
48FlippensamAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49Packerboy444USANone0000.0000.000%
50ArieAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,319,897 times.