Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.382%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.671%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,507,118,627,873,056
Total game spins: 2,491,160,496
12,169 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,169 Scores this week: 4

Scores today:

1 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 61

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
2SMACKAustraliaNone28683,685,00023.50016.471%
3EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
4WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00022.25017.581%
5HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
6Karen VicAustraliaNone13,1502,024,103,00021.00015.973%
7SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.75017.611%
8BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00020.00015.994%
9SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00020.00015.994%
10RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
11William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
12RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00019.09021.458%
13JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00019.00016.018%
14bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
15Jean WAustraliaNone163,7002,983,637,72618.88024.184%
16TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
17PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91818.78020.377%
18PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.57019.294%
19TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
20Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
21CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
22Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.05035.635%
23KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00017.67017.142%
24JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
25Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3070,7605,104,831,381,22317.20031.850%
26BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
27Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
28Marion SAAustraliaNone59280,3571,312,687,847,36116.92047.641%
29Joan NSWAustraliaNone13235,141,00016.00016.107%
30cuteasNew ZealandNone4362,64938,932,989,176,82715.81038.971%
31Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.81077.610%
32mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
33Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80015.00016.144%
34Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.87089.075%
35Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.82146.083%
36LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
37Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
38Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
39KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.68292.989%
40Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
41Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
42Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.48051.640%
43KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.33076.682%
44Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
45Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.15241.930%
46The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem383,136,35776,673,075,163,46710.47336.540%
47Simon 4NZNone57,487,842447,045,199,50010.40018.586%
48R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
49LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.86693.192%
50DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log