Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.301%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.748%
Total credits won, all players and games: 225,451,459,006,325,664
Total game spins: 2,460,888,794
10,754 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,754 Scores this week: 3

Scores today:

3 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 52

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139320,573,30529,602,855,822,725,0723.392193.301%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.54693.222%
3Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140278,622,3639,115,652,393,396,2046.41992.595%
4Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132258,225,85134,537,165,485,173,8922.953889.888%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,364,12847,453,781,293,785,2324.391593.241%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.05592.467%
7Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.32051.649%
8Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140181,033,32915,864,925,769,825,2504.791493.069%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.79145.169%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.911292.713%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.49880.604%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.19089.104%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.25293.014%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.82792.341%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.25026.619%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,077,35096,183,842,737,20611.38241.913%
17KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.06076.699%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,405,348,827,92810.63133.262%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
20Sue QldAUNone6509,1991,220,804,400,28013.17018.949%
21WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00021.00017.061%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone51271,5001,230,484,905,00116.06043.316%
23Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.11146.114%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50015.50016.669%
25Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16511.00016.362%
26TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10018.60018.205%
27Robert AU9AustraliaNone3666,646234,140,580,90916.44035.139%
28Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2162,1334,870,780,157,28516.33026.980%
29DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
30EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25522.00015.953%
31cuteasNew ZealandNone3042,28838,559,881,948,14415.23031.917%
32iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
33RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20018.00017.677%
34Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60016.50017.722%
35Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
36William 4USANone49,00092,624,00017.50017.691%
37JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90016.17018.822%
38R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
39HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37520.50016.527%
40Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52617.13024.233%
41bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60018.00016.044%
42LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25014.00016.187%
43RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00021.60018.138%
44SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30019.00017.651%
45KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00016.67017.173%
46BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00017.00016.074%
47Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
48PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91817.00020.427%
49CacoAustraliaNone242310,252,40016.50016.634%
50SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00023.00015.936%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log