Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.564%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.970%
Total credits won, all players and games: 419,380,639,045,068,800
Total game spins: 3,646,982,747
14,570 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,570 Scores this week: 78

Scores today:

12 Scores last hour: 1 Active users: 78

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143389,011,10669,021,435,407,821,1363.972294.564%
2HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143372,835,47422,444,572,736,222,5925.831093.841%
3Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143358,730,75122,196,659,657,890,9604.381794.352%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143349,047,9632,507,630,367,305,66910.90093.123%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143314,414,95528,881,415,551,224,6084.662094.229%
6Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143307,445,54426,903,744,861,368,4164.761694.188%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo129246,989,12918,475,322,254,976,9366.931486.028%
8Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143229,246,64277,117,066,241,885,5204.871494.145%
9LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,564,3721,184,473,398,290,54412.41193.023%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5597.92487.488%
11DEBRA64AustraliaNone52162,963,28933,077,350,792,476,7728.56244.160%
12lambiekDEGolden Lion143161,113,320106,233,462,805,985,9845.221694.021%
13bobby...New ZealandNone5380,789,477808,436,198,248,21510.42344.512%
14Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,661,384,51916.74087.430%
15silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.84072.775%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14342,580,7593,618,501,287,13818.73092.778%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14334,392,730981,996,606,956,63111.88293.055%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56016.70157.161%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.81092.949%
20LawrenceAustraliaNone144,230,6754,821,254,88019.07023.040%
21Sue QldAUNone73,375,779188,877,058,00019.43019.247%
22Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.91027.863%
23KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.52091.761%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50020.00017.072%
25Betty BAustraliaNone1432,221,82815,935,051,382,72018.44092.785%
26Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,179,187543,510,531,3929.10132.205%
27andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,201,28711,362,424,523,89417.65078.753%
28Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10023.00015.932%
29ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.47035.041%
30CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20020.00017.612%
31simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00024.00016.456%
32cuteasNew ZealandNone12292,274101,034,088,67922.42021.888%
33TitchAUNone5219,32185,598,356,61622.20018.108%
34Kiwi2AustraliaNone1208,82210,701,626,577,60011.00016.359%
35macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.44024.112%
36STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
37A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4124,5521,126,557,237,90018.75017.642%
38EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30122.43019.185%
39BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
40Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00015,960,214,0007.00016.826%
41Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.50016.520%
42Glen 6AustraliaNone267,263198,534,030,00017.00016.610%
43DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.50017.581%
44AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00812.00016.291%
45Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone552,15512,284,355,00022.60018.101%
46Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
47iPad PlayerWorldwideNone344,5381,555,449,9416.67217.971%
48Tiffi5AustraliaNone229,4505,486,908,00018.00016.581%
49James USA7USANone128,993116,262,00012.00016.291%
50GeeboAustraliaNone528,5984,791,868,46020.40018.144%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,333,940 times.