Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.921%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.764%
Total credits won, all players and games: 214,129,699,236,382,560
Total game spins: 3,370,966,943
9,614 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,614 Scores this week: 333

Scores today:

39 Scores last hour: 4 Active users: 54

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143412,009,61949,261,917,632,615,9605.151394.045%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143396,457,23314,555,233,666,974,6224.371894.357%
3WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143385,506,58716,485,699,057,689,6963.432494.921%
4Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143353,662,83242,567,554,814,896,6803.921894.593%
5Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143344,463,2932,409,845,647,995,31610.86093.126%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143285,065,45210,896,196,672,276,2345.96893.807%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122238,820,61312,521,049,618,347,5505.551882.568%
8LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143234,157,1513,522,940,005,167,81810.25093.175%
9lambiekDEGolden Lion143228,898,69720,098,604,995,766,8084.111994.487%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo143189,388,91934,340,847,853,948,4484.801594.172%
11DEBRA64AustraliaNone52175,477,8937,264,811,891,415,6377.92144.244%
12SueAustraliaHare's Harem13245,252,0984,012,550,237,42414.92086.955%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14342,793,499132,395,754,317,01111.66193.069%
14Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd3516,044,95612,971,164,639,12010.60534.768%
15WarrenAustraliaNone28,031,09290,836,046,26415.50016.662%
16KatinaAustraliaNone892,905,73416,376,600,874,71812.11063.851%
17Betty BAustraliaNone1432,818,5866,904,664,283,50614.00092.940%
18LawrenceAustraliaNone22,804,402979,157,00015.50016.662%
19Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,349,526264,966,852,16010.37132.084%
20ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders631,608,1441,238,948,882,28913.19049.736%
21Shaz 2AustraliaNone7501,0575,586,390,407,4207.43019.995%
22Simon 4NZNone2466,101925,954,079,40014.00016.724%
23TitchAUNone12242,973232,685,967,82415.50022.067%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0005,248,690,00016.50016.627%
25Marie 3AustraliaNone1169,10221,099,914,00017.00016.070%
26WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club32143,079472,358,257,29616.03032.859%
27CazzAustraliaNone1691,0495,034,833,630,06714.31024.278%
28cuteasNew ZealandNone682,7632,716,536,831,85215.83018.812%
29KiwipandkAustraliaNone478,86116,443,436,60014.75017.772%
30GeeboAustraliaNone572,8043,707,445,70015.80018.272%
31trish quambyAustraliaNone565,570848,852,20016.40018.251%
32Glen 6AustraliaNone258,715357,579,721,20015.00016.681%
33Marion SAAustraliaNone554,9233,845,648,40516.00018.265%
34The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem633,0551,954,877,596,1037.00219.529%
35iPad PlayerWorldwideNone328,938742,139,6003.67119.074%
36Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone528,1553,127,600,20017.60018.214%
37Dwayne and NancyUSAGizmo's Grimlins1925,2798,680,834,860,83415.05025.868%
38William 4USANone1319,85533,579,814,12416.00022.590%
39Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers317,3233,546,538,816,8286.33218.043%
40DamCatAustraliaTwocats913,372594,976,432,88815.33020.452%
41CharliecarAustraliaNone111,395332,736,00023.00015.932%
42Bill MAustraliaNone48,8563,122,580,89611.25017.962%
43Marianne and RobAustraliaNone56,9102,859,610,10019.20018.171%
44Jean WAustraliaNone195,92027,197,443,73217.00025.800%
45JanebabyAustraliaNone15,555242,400,20017.00016.070%
46LizardLabelAustraliaNone14,12823,732,61517.00016.070%
47R.SoulAustraliaNone13,112491,365,0004.00017.791%
48Ian AU8AustraliaNone12,9896,314,760,00015.00016.141%
49Gail and KenAustraliaNone22,038140,015,159,60015.00016.681%
50MargotAustraliaNone12,02614,332,00019.00016.014%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,348,689 times.