Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.730%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.746%
Total credits won, all players and games: 225,946,059,279,491,776
Total game spins: 3,174,870,405
10,994 highscores registered since June 1, 2014.
Current competition ends July 31, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,994 Scores this week: 218

Scores today:

15 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 72

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1lambiekDEGolden Lion143388,452,2154,937,221,250,008,7416.47893.688%
2WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143383,206,65966,899,926,070,495,6483.702594.730%
3Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo140330,551,6169,820,306,141,912,1626.661292.027%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143322,117,9081,274,875,961,496,2139.62193.233%
5Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143249,120,38716,356,429,140,606,3204.961294.112%
6BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143219,905,98642,764,066,320,675,0565.361893.976%
7HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143216,233,21631,264,450,339,063,8325.801493.849%
8Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143214,989,4898,969,781,927,128,4014.801594.172%
9LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143193,006,1401,100,713,457,259,59812.66093.008%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo143188,916,38423,236,902,566,644,1803.862094.629%
11Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143181,598,67615,248,779,641,566,9526.31993.724%
12silverbabeAustraliaNone14179,257,7272,618,348,009,80616.38091.766%
13Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars12460,693,5132,371,460,037,308,29115.23082.618%
14SueAustraliaHare's Harem14339,837,785424,981,003,87018.01192.797%
15bobby...New ZealandNone1837,892,35610,811,263,908,44510.89125.556%
16KayzyAustraliaNone14320,854,044444,592,614,280,12311.96293.050%
17DEBRA64AustraliaNone719,450,1891,177,716,291,016,6003.29321.519%
18Sue 19AustraliaDreamcatcher178,873,91925,076,722,03813.65124.849%
19Sue QldAUNone43,113,406197,435,427,20014.50017.783%
20BANDITAustraliaProtons12,450,042751,432,00017.00016.070%
21LawrenceAustraliaNone42,192,487189,617,567,89618.25017.655%
22Oscar 5AustraliaLola301,932,77374,446,140,76812.73131.923%
23AgamemnonAustraliaNone171,818,506350,693,736,1208.71025.222%
24KatinaAustraliaNone1371,728,28738,768,605,697,77514.50089.675%
25Betty BAustraliaNone1431,685,51617,475,291,283,49216.24092.851%
26ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders651,083,3841,612,424,227,74514.92050.738%
27The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem7571,7578,360,731,00010.57019.635%
28CacoAustraliaNone4374,18330,404,138,20017.00017.692%
29cuteasNew ZealandNone13359,317318,243,151,66119.54022.488%
30Thomas VicAustraliaNone69350,553456,184,068,94016.87052.831%
31GeeboAustraliaNone6243,1211,730,766,40020.00018.693%
32A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4223,6001,331,898,345,99518.50017.649%
33Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0005,361,052,50016.50016.627%
34Marion SAAustraliaNone27196,823867,602,391,08118.48030.082%
35trish quambyAustraliaNone10163,4692,708,577,788,00018.80020.884%
36Shelley WNone1158,55386,816,00012.00016.291%
37TitchAUNone3142,540207,634,556,92019.33017.087%
38iPad PlayerWorldwideNone3121,31028,221,90612.67117.332%
39Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0006,512,742,00013.00016.233%
40DamCatAustraliaTwocats292,14112,974,80023.50016.464%
41EMK67AustraliaNone591,88426,391,939,52419.80018.157%
42Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers190,08947,166,228,1721.00124.541%
43WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club1388,59062,579,642,74018.69022.509%
44WitteAustraliaNone668,92937,182,976,32017.67018.753%
45TigerlillyAustraliaPhoenix Rising665,021222,233,60018.50018.730%
46PaulAustraliaPM Allstars1743,7614,600,158,24016.47024.736%
47Glen 6AustraliaNone129,51796,868,207,20016.00016.103%
48Marianne and RobAustraliaNone819,32610,732,401,56018.50019.811%
49HeggersAustraliaNone118,238293,082,30018.00016.041%
50Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone116,69695,162,00018.00016.041%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,312,008 times.