Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.767%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.351%
Total credits won, all players and games: 122,973,928,501,983,584
Total game spins: 3,075,048,764
8,039 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 8,039 Scores this week: 178

Scores today:

35 Scores last hour: 1 Active users: 48

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143418,951,6841,266,934,752,552,3767.30193.530%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143412,268,4135,492,209,673,831,5794.121394.482%
3WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142364,343,42883,975,208,176,788,5603.162794.605%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143355,236,829562,098,260,828,6698.88093.311%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143334,520,4637,899,229,352,409,6005.95893.810%
6lambiekDEGolden Lion143294,386,0896,958,185,798,886,3564.131694.476%
7LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143247,945,056276,706,085,624,89910.36193.166%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo133236,778,8834,863,247,203,689,8274.471888.905%
9Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion53181,773,6712,095,601,023,246,8802.831646.829%
10BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion14292,738,7119,338,067,873,245,7942.993494.767%
11KayzyAustraliaNone14346,745,5279,212,234,773,42711.17093.103%
12Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd8635,252,0087,867,729,582,20212.26462.221%
13SueAustraliaHare's Harem5422,617,873493,552,467,59914.72044.801%
14WarrenAustraliaNone49,131,94922,464,524,70015.50017.743%
15The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1437,211,733189,703,942,594,0549.52293.243%
16Simon 4NZNone44,828,984112,574,567,5006.00218.662%
17KatinaAustraliaNone1053,619,5506,840,315,174,88012.56072.473%
18Betty BAustraliaNone972,931,86123,312,389,261,08012.89068.131%
19Linda 5AustraliaNone12633,605212,736,337,71814.92022.090%
20ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders8511,17262,043,577,50013.25020.004%
21Shaz 2AustraliaNone5500,0002,006,678,115,0005.60019.310%
22ElmoQAustarliaPhoenix Rising4461,53654,068,20016.25017.716%
23WitteAustraliaNone6303,598511,145,20015.33018.830%
24Oscar 5AustraliaLola30266,858555,536,022,85211.43032.004%
25cuteasNew ZealandNone8215,1398,458,089,94815.13019.919%
26Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,00014,305,555,00014.00016.724%
27GeeboAustraliaNone3137,5722,129,597,00016.33017.173%
28Sue QldAUNone5128,9863,400,432,742,80014.60018.319%
29EMK67AustraliaNone9110,571199,052,324,43715.22020.456%
30WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club862,604480,802,00016.38019.874%
31TitchAUNone547,33723,611,138,60015.60018.280%
32Robert AU9AustraliaNone7943,092658,632,280,21415.46058.285%
33iPad PlayerWorldwideNone331,28748,806,3648.67117.660%
34Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1120,83590,299,920,46515.64021.521%
35Ol' Wise OneNew ZealandPennyfarthing1620,2491,455,934,24015.81024.218%
36macca6t6AustraliaNone118,5731,519,869,688,00010.00016.441%
37Carol JAustraliaNone510,719277,395,80016.40018.251%
38The FreakAustraliaNone168,42287,343,40017.19024.172%
39William 4USANone27,69114,341,20014.50016.702%
40JanebabyAustraliaNone16,051750,001,60015.00016.141%
41Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers15,973110,630,322,0311.00124.541%
42RikardAustraliaNone475,4036,585,585,34015.74040.977%
43Jean WAustraliaNone15,09174,366,40017.00016.070%
44HuggiebearNew ZealandNone12,4862,266,10022.00015.950%
45Tim MAustraliaNone13582,569,00016.00016.103%
46Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone1321277,047,20017.00016.070%
47KerryAustraliaNone430711,931,00017.75017.669%
48CacoAustraliaNone121648,619,00013.00016.233%
49FanlightAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50PennyUSANone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,360,341 times.