Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.309%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.717%
Total credits won, all players and games: 226,805,974,935,502,368
Total game spins: 2,507,799,367
11,041 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,041 Scores this week: 115

Scores today:

27 Scores last hour: 4 Active users: 57

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139321,432,08229,602,877,068,195,3123.382193.309%
2Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132299,883,58634,738,360,039,532,6922.833690.017%
3LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.64693.213%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140268,745,1809,115,750,833,817,3486.46992.584%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140244,555,80547,454,444,424,094,4004.321793.274%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.16592.447%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8704.891493.031%
8Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.33051.648%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.89145.150%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14094,639,3989,393,203,868,430,4705.701392.769%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12286,679,8459,313,327,254,822,5246.59682.760%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.37089.096%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.35293.008%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.84892.338%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.30026.616%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,077,35096,220,255,909,20611.42241.911%
17KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.13076.694%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,477,052,783,92810.63133.262%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
20Sue QldAUNone6561,2251,233,675,580,28013.00018.958%
21WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00020.75017.611%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone51271,5001,230,484,905,00116.29043.308%
23Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.29146.106%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.00016.651%
25Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
26Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16511.00016.362%
27TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10019.60018.180%
28TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48917.77022.581%
29Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14416.86035.670%
30cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.21038.449%
31Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2262,5635,001,162,981,75716.77027.509%
32DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
33EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
34iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
35RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20018.75017.657%
36Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60017.50017.691%
37Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
38Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
39William 4USANone49,00092,624,00018.50017.663%
40JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90016.83018.800%
41Betty BAustraliaNone217,68897,475,170,45016.86026.962%
42R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
43HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.00016.517%
44Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52617.75024.215%
45JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00018.00016.044%
46bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60018.00016.044%
47LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25015.00016.144%
48RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00017.82021.491%
49SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30020.00017.627%
50KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00016.67017.173%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log