Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.660%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.958%
Total credits won, all players and games: 365,161,654,380,298,752
Total game spins: 3,548,841,159
14,150 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,150 Scores this week: 142

Scores today:

30 Scores last hour: 2 Active users: 73

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143394,974,26668,735,997,472,542,8803.812694.660%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143353,100,74621,060,766,456,883,4284.041794.525%
3Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143348,787,8392,507,540,723,343,52510.69093.139%
4HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143340,089,95611,768,259,040,550,7565.691293.879%
5Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion127300,683,42211,973,506,045,300,1724.541585.631%
6BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143293,761,41816,311,568,164,529,1324.671994.224%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo126263,823,33418,453,811,079,707,2046.901384.412%
8LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,564,3721,184,473,398,290,54412.18193.036%
9Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143189,743,22077,105,666,285,873,8725.321293.989%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5597.51487.550%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion143163,762,884105,859,992,927,176,9765.481493.940%
12DEBRA64AustraliaNone52156,915,45718,879,577,726,044,5728.67344.146%
13bobby...New ZealandNone5371,821,476808,321,019,182,21510.58244.499%
14Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,458,510,24416.58087.435%
15silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.64072.780%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,606,339833,380,614,77818.77092.777%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14332,791,121981,993,679,825,11111.79293.061%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56016.49157.167%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.60092.959%
20LawrenceAustraliaNone144,230,6754,821,254,88018.93023.043%
21Sue QldAUNone53,369,530179,223,394,60017.40018.220%
22Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.65027.868%
23KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.34091.767%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50019.67017.079%
25Betty BAustraliaNone1432,221,82815,935,051,382,72018.25092.790%
26Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,166,218535,746,439,4888.73232.247%
27andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,183,4237,587,603,589,97417.53078.757%
28Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10022.00015.950%
29ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.33035.047%
30CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.75017.618%
31simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.50016.464%
32cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,45746,396,180,41521.75021.900%
33Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
34macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.06024.121%
35STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
36A Muz n KenAustarliaNone3118,7011,122,484,506,40017.33017.141%
37EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30122.00019.193%
38Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00015,264,414,0005.00017.341%
39BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
40Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
41Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00017.00016.610%
42DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.00017.591%
43AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00812.00016.291%
44Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
45Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone444,3414,046,547,50023.50017.545%
46Curly and AceAustraliaNone3225,406110,461,731,51821.56032.715%
47Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone124,223141,548,00020.00015.991%
48Maree 2AustraliaNone120,9125,061,628,16012.00016.291%
49DocbockAustraliaNone620,881321,704,06715.50018.824%
50iPad PlayerWorldwideNone318,423188,354,74110.00117.522%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,330,001 times.