Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.231%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 93.521%
Total credits won, all players and games: 125,816,982,904,752,064
Total game spins: 2,316,689,756
2,156 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 2,156 Scores this week: 81

Scores today:

23 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 8

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo122412,639,24059,481,752,656,970,4321.665486.816%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
3WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion122286,728,21141,550,948,981,612,4241.784986.451%
4BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.32492.420%
6Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
7Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
8DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
9Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12280,988,1679,329,246,840,749,8746.50682.779%
10Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion6562,559,87919,267,117,889,3163.91052.676%
12KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
13Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
14Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion5616,194,09223,407,386,912,753,5602.381349.258%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
16Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
17The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1165,995,6841,356,551,535,180,4103.55680.664%
18Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,606,370110,033,592,416,33611.10241.933%
19KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.34076.682%
20BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
21Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
22WitteAustraliaNone10485,7451,060,254,137,8884.90022.279%
23Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
24Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
26TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
27Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
28WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club27137,937726,674,8875.15031.441%
29mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
30Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
31TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
32Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
33Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.11035.633%
34cuteasNew ZealandNone4462,75938,933,069,484,44716.09039.505%
35DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
36EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
37iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
38RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
39Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
40Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
41Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
42Jean WAustraliaNone2912,30814,719,533,1455.00032.582%
43William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
44LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
45JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
46Carol JAustraliaNone15,079388,592,00016.00016.107%
47LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
48R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
49CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
50HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%