Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.839%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.737%
Total credits won, all players and games: 133,714,288,592,678,032
Total game spins: 3,248,638,032
7,958 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 7,958 Scores this week: 676

Scores today:

113 Scores last hour: 10 Active users: 43

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143402,721,93815,654,961,960,829,9663.911894.599%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion122387,745,38510,978,003,213,170,3164.811982.817%
3WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142382,873,01615,289,964,703,247,1862.922894.839%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143344,423,6612,409,816,973,254,3169.73093.222%
5Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143342,858,80440,366,370,174,432,3523.941994.582%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143279,548,2187,177,684,056,363,2185.761193.860%
7LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143230,833,6071,652,023,234,018,4939.97093.200%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo104217,129,8048,351,141,207,463,8275.011073.013%
9lambiekDEGolden Lion108190,378,60518,891,106,583,164,8244.171375.537%
10DEBRA64AustraliaNone49188,528,7282,810,347,427,416,6707.35342.711%
11Dianne...AustraliaMaddo136184,147,1319,989,445,778,293,8845.481590.156%
12KayzyAustraliaNone14342,069,56092,210,081,699,15211.18093.102%
13SueAustraliaHare's Harem8129,115,73455,423,543,62413.96059.428%
14Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd3314,909,22612,970,291,166,12010.42333.702%
15KatinaAustraliaNone872,831,99612,509,326,574,57811.49062.810%
16Betty BAustraliaNone1432,773,1336,901,114,537,50612.91092.994%
17Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,321,054219,309,754,1448.30032.301%
18ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders631,608,1441,238,948,882,28912.54049.772%
19Shaz 2AustraliaNone5500,0004,962,590,445,0004.60019.659%
20Simon 4NZNone2466,101922,142,789,40012.50016.801%
21TitchAUNone7230,317226,590,388,62414.86019.389%
22Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0003,582,380,00015.50016.662%
23CazzAustraliaNone1691,0495,034,833,630,06712.88024.347%
24KiwipandkAustraliaNone478,86116,443,436,60013.00017.854%
25trish quambyAustraliaNone463,942831,810,20015.50017.743%
26GeeboAustraliaNone561,199833,870,70015.00018.303%
27cuteasNew ZealandNone330,9161,071,820,80014.67017.235%
28iPad PlayerWorldwideNone328,938729,768,8003.00119.622%
29Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers317,3233,546,538,816,8286.33218.043%
30CharliecarAustraliaNone111,395332,736,00016.00016.103%
31DamCatAustraliaTwocats89,471594,025,184,32814.25019.956%
32JanebabyAustraliaNone15,555242,400,20014.00016.183%
33William 4USANone34,98134,708,00013.33017.297%
34The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem34,7191,952,350,236,0002.00221.122%
35R.SoulAustraliaNone13,112491,365,0003.00018.541%
36Ian AU8AustraliaNone12,9896,314,760,00010.00016.441%
37MargotAustraliaNone12,02614,332,00016.00016.103%
38Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone11,93716,552,00011.00016.359%
39DuckaAustraliaNone11,71219,580,00018.00016.041%
40SMACKAustraliaNone21,6852,842,62115.50016.662%
41Dwayne and NancyUSAGizmo's Grimlins11,28948,288,720,80013.00016.233%
42Bill MAustraliaNone1692458,762,5928.00016.666%
43InekeAustraliaNone1793,529,00014.00016.183%
44Mick MAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
45TarawaAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46Drew5UnknownNone0000.0000.000%
47Rose 3None0000.0000.000%
48DonaldAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49Tim MAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50Joanne WAAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,345,240 times.