Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.520%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.993%
Total credits won, all players and games: 475,466,494,978,643,520
Total game spins: 3,736,905,353
14,870 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,870 Scores this week: 60

Scores today:

5 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 85

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143383,834,73669,074,523,798,149,5684.052394.520%
2HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143383,329,63923,484,933,472,896,5965.901193.823%
3Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143365,471,91960,672,927,895,610,8244.411594.338%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143349,047,9632,507,630,367,305,66910.98093.117%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143335,360,68829,221,595,019,897,6844.651894.233%
6Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143325,521,96142,388,867,387,914,6004.631694.241%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143257,643,62777,117,567,117,701,9524.781594.180%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo129247,978,14818,735,273,971,030,0166.901486.034%
9LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,564,3721,184,473,398,290,54412.48093.018%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5598.09487.464%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion143168,982,731106,536,152,807,939,6005.012094.094%
12DEBRA64AustraliaNone52154,880,60333,183,777,678,368,2728.60244.155%
13bobby...New ZealandNone5380,789,477808,436,198,248,21510.55044.502%
14Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,802,859,51916.83087.427%
15silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.98072.771%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14342,841,6373,670,925,237,13818.80092.776%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14334,392,730981,996,606,956,63111.98293.049%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd8432,718,765380,349,673,342,56016.96160.936%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.86092.947%
20Simon 4NZNone26,349,17412,098,095,081,00013.00016.773%
21LawrenceAustraliaNone164,333,931923,740,958,88019.25024.116%
22Sue QldAUNone73,375,779191,637,125,20019.57019.244%
23Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.96027.862%
24KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.60091.758%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50020.67017.057%
26Betty BAustraliaNone1432,223,31915,935,058,552,72018.59092.781%
27Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,179,187543,510,531,3929.27132.187%
28andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,201,28711,362,424,523,89417.74078.751%
29Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10024.00015.916%
30ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.53035.039%
31CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20020.00017.612%
32simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00024.00016.456%
33cuteasNew ZealandNone13300,574101,081,141,47922.85022.421%
34TitchAUNone5219,32185,598,356,61622.60018.101%
35Kiwi2AustraliaNone1208,82210,701,626,577,60011.00016.359%
36macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.75024.104%
37STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
38A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4124,5521,126,557,237,90019.00017.636%
39EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30122.86019.177%
40Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00016,426,814,0007.00016.826%
41BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
42Marion SAAustraliaNone378,4671,417,325,02025.33016.977%
43Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.50016.520%
44Glen 6AustraliaNone267,263198,534,030,00017.00016.610%
45DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.50017.581%
46AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00812.00016.291%
47Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone552,15512,284,355,00022.60018.101%
48Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
49iPad PlayerWorldwideNone344,5381,555,668,9817.33117.849%
50Tiffi5AustraliaNone436,30812,008,765,60019.75017.618%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,336,934 times.