Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.341%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.671%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,271,076,131,502,432
Total game spins: 2,496,576,208
11,527 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,527 Scores this week: 1

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 60

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139313,005,72329,602,887,621,013,3123.342193.341%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.79693.198%
3Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132293,518,98834,740,844,928,706,6922.803790.051%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140268,745,1809,115,750,833,817,3486.47992.582%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,710,29947,780,671,229,787,4004.331693.269%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.24492.434%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8704.941393.012%
8Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.45051.641%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.94145.140%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14095,009,2309,393,222,097,847,2705.701392.769%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12286,681,8869,313,657,835,233,7126.53682.773%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.80089.077%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.60292.993%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.86892.336%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.50026.604%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,781,155110,030,945,341,48611.04241.938%
17KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.25076.687%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem382,108,47458,141,104,564,26710.47336.540%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
20Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
21WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00021.75017.591%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone54275,3081,236,058,112,20116.83044.923%
23Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.66146.090%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.50016.634%
25Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.74077.613%
26mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.00018.865%
27TitchAUNone8113,5644,305,950,07719.25019.821%
28Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
29Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16512.00016.294%
30TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.77022.554%
31Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14417.92035.638%
32Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2468,3035,071,836,741,15717.38028.579%
33cuteasNew ZealandNone4262,64238,932,926,611,82715.69038.431%
34DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
35EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
36iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
37RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.25017.644%
38Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60018.50017.663%
39Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
40Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
41William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.00017.651%
42LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
43JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
44R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
45CacoAustraliaNone33,83012,821,40018.33017.124%
46Jean WAustraliaNone163,7002,983,637,72618.69024.189%
47HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
48JanebabyAustraliaNone13,040141,420,00018.00016.044%
49PaulAustraliaPM Allstars72,713415,086,20018.43019.298%
50bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60019.00016.018%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log