Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 95.140%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.760%
Total credits won, all players and games: 50,726,330,921,077,808
Total game spins: 2,278,114,219
8,919 highscores registered since January 2013.
Current competition ends March 31, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 8,919 Scores this week: 1,111

Scores today:

91 Scores last hour: 5 Active users: 46

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion141359,365,7146,615,613,317,998,0733.302694.988%
2Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143311,236,3591,107,375,578,575,3187.67394.530%
3Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo95309,897,9793,864,404,850,118,3005.081468.826%
4Dianne...AustraliaMaddo142217,867,81517,252,807,000,651,0564.391594.858%
5LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143186,652,31568,328,812,484,30911.50094.139%
6BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion142142,459,2334,055,835,143,193,5523.861595.140%
7Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion105132,360,2671,201,824,100,532,8603.802374.903%
8lambiekDEGolden Lion41127,014,1005,801,056,769,636,8754.07639.677%
9HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143122,546,6104,124,576,828,778,0865.27895.064%
10silverbabeAustraliaNone14378,627,9523,931,371,058,59214.09093.995%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion7675,065,62776,503,327,473,2372.961459.684%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13464,037,2551,319,671,989,22613.42089.095%
13DEBRA64AustraliaNone2046,452,2864,900,859,684,725,0683.25628.728%
14bobby...New ZealandNone3137,317,198281,612,746,248,2108.77333.013%
15SueAustraliaHare's Harem14333,840,862123,695,267,800,32211.18094.161%
16KayzyAustraliaNone14311,155,010918,234,234,990,34510.76194.193%
17The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem1435,285,694217,441,548,838,9599.43394.311%
18Sue 19AustraliaDreamcatcher124,574,182952,488,903,53711.33022.370%
19LawrenceAustraliaNone203,885,545178,309,705,93614.75026.569%
20Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,230,3715,396,940,00017.33017.163%
21Oscar 5AustraliaLola301,426,929735,503,125,9526.50432.823%
22Betty BAustraliaNone1431,332,383100,684,030,123,94913.84094.006%
23KatinaAustraliaNone70644,5965,835,269,389,81211.69154.126%
24Shaz 2AustraliaNone5500,0001,394,224,865,0008.00018.865%
25Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers3391,55344,456,410,6083.00119.644%
26Big FishNone7327,3205,405,478,30016.00019.398%
27Eva and JoergAustraliaNone5301,779161,914,067,50415.40018.324%
28Brian 9AustraliaNone3241,7369,691,442,80013.67017.302%
29GeeboAustraliaNone4225,3721,134,314,20017.00017.721%
30CacoAustraliaNone2206,2549,799,809,00016.00016.658%
31TitchAUNone4177,256112,229,060,14416.25017.746%
32trish quambyAustraliaNone8106,60511,981,197,00015.50019.964%
33Tim MAustraliaNone199,636435,447,80015.00016.148%
34Glen 6AustraliaNone759,767320,476,621,70017.29019.356%
35Gabi 2AustraliaNone459,48612,517,985,38415.75017.763%
36Eff Tee SharonAustarliaNone940,750316,338,145,70016.11020.490%
37Thomas VicAustraliaNone4235,19898,905,915,75015.21038.605%
38cuteasNew ZealandNone233,929484,893,60018.00016.596%
39Carol JAustraliaNone59,36414,665,117,24016.60018.282%
40AardvarkAustraliaNone67,304243,320,00017.17018.812%
41TigerlillyAustraliaPhoenix Rising15,5099,763,20015.00016.148%
42JanebabyAustraliaNone14,3013,205,664,30017.00016.077%
43WitteAustraliaNone24,0191,531,941,20016.00016.658%
44Dragon LadyAustraliaGargleblasters175615,107,20014.00016.191%
45Cosmic AngelAustraliaNone1291,117,00016.00016.110%
46iPad PlayerWorldwideNone114111,60016.00016.110%
47IshyAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
48TammieUSANone0000.0000.000%
49PrudenceAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50Wiz6AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,295,351 times.