Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.380%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.754%
Total credits won, all players and games: 205,921,943,314,600,256
Total game spins: 2,332,753,434
9,793 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,793 Scores this week: 51

Scores today:

9 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 39

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139316,250,79026,752,207,687,577,5523.352093.333%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.27893.250%
3Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140284,087,3669,114,876,101,933,3046.21992.640%
4BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,196,19447,453,121,046,505,2324.111893.380%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8576.82792.510%
6Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.15051.659%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140174,489,75715,612,504,316,415,7404.601893.147%
8Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132140,856,29518,143,864,086,028,7684.472388.850%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.45145.239%
10Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.191180.672%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion14086,947,6308,728,636,911,614,4345.841392.732%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53513.57089.133%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14911.89293.036%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.661092.365%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.00026.634%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers474,068,32295,702,647,609,55011.30141.375%
17The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,178,7888,510,974,930,58810.41133.280%
18BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
19KatinaAustraliaNone1091,534,88619,040,655,373,31512.10075.064%
20WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00019.67017.090%
21Sue QldAUNone4291,821927,705,391,20013.00017.869%
22Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0005,728,653,00014.50016.709%
23Marion SAAustraliaNone22174,388260,687,193,25715.91027.538%
24Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00011,758,456,16511.00016.362%
25TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10017.20018.244%
26DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
27Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1456,5624,789,610,348,52015.00023.219%
28iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
29cuteasNew ZealandNone2331,60338,557,402,952,53414.35028.144%
30RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20015.50017.758%
31William 4USANone49,00092,624,00015.50017.758%
32JesterAustraliaNone47,0395,978,792,60015.25017.767%
33R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
34bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60016.00016.107%
35RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00019.20018.190%
36PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91816.22020.453%
37KerryAustraliaNone1456747,00018.00016.044%
38CacoAustraliaNone1346602,00018.00016.044%
39SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00018.00016.044%
40randyjanAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
41Helen88None0000.0000.000%
42DuddlesAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
43Rachel 5AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
44VoldewartAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
45MarkwiAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46June 3AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
47Kevin AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
48Linda 5AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49souljasteve84AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50JoAnne 2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log