Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of AustraliaCurrent highscores champion : Suzieq@Oz from Australia, Team: Maddo on 94.440%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.765%
Total credits won, all players and games: 139,911,741,796,621,648
Total game spins: 2,995,016,850
10,128 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,128 Scores this week: 648

Scores today:

54 Scores last hour: 2 Active users: 42

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1lambiekDEGolden Lion143378,265,0465,192,246,726,982,7425.92893.818%
2WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142377,538,63947,686,190,383,700,8563.732294.170%
3Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143343,603,0992,383,038,463,968,3748.05493.415%
4HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143324,336,0194,968,234,201,849,7895.021594.090%
5LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143204,056,89676,412,864,924,59111.17093.103%
6Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5594.181788.504%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo99185,540,5292,876,283,724,711,9605.381170.186%
8Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion73180,261,04540,486,681,195,7834.491356.464%
9Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion61155,234,641920,519,811,549,2343.001750.973%
10DEBRA64AustraliaNone52154,883,1355,075,370,320,868,2736.98244.398%
11BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion43110,718,41113,051,481,043,430,2863.58940.757%
12Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143110,679,31146,819,126,480,504,0964.201794.440%
13Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,556,21411,523,205,136,51213.41087.563%
14silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96714.92072.901%
15bobby...New ZealandNone4947,479,024798,403,231,465,3158.29542.572%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,114,816259,026,999,28815.50092.878%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14326,139,183890,834,950,043,38211.06093.111%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61710.63193.144%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons19,785,420456,140,00017.00016.070%
20Sue QldAUNone43,209,94747,598,688,80015.75017.734%
21KatinaAustraliaNone1412,587,7329,294,809,754,36412.98091.910%
22Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71112,177,896,50016.33017.173%
23Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,108,447514,910,095,3367.20232.466%
24Betty BAustraliaNone1432,108,1385,747,084,643,47715.01092.897%
25ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39112.20023.846%
26CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20017.25017.684%
27Thomas VicAustraliaNone20425,22046,034,354,61416.35026.361%
28simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00021.00016.510%
29iPad PlayerWorldwideNone1131,15734,476,60010.00016.441%
30Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0005,461,948,00014.00016.183%
31Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05217.00016.610%
32AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,0087.00016.826%
33cuteasNew ZealandNone449,1006,818,497,90017.50017.676%
34Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00018.00016.041%
35CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24017.33017.141%
36Curly and AceAustraliaNone2416,71036,009,283,71817.21028.496%
37Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93314.00016.183%
38Shelley WNone15,5553,783,150,0008.00016.666%
39Carol JAustraliaNone13,416515,034,90019.00016.014%
40Bill MAustraliaNone12,80481,192,00012.00016.291%
41TWO FILLIESAustraliaNone11842,076,006,00017.00016.070%
42JustinAustraliaNone1179203,415,00019.00016.014%
43Tee LingMalaysiaNone0000.0000.000%
44LynSAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
45Christine NSWAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46Marlene 2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
47MadelineUSANone0000.0000.000%
48Terence HAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49MANDAAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50Alfred AUAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,320,118 times.