Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.278%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.773%
Total credits won, all players and games: 226,147,055,372,028,832
Total game spins: 2,502,836,722
10,902 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,902 Scores this week: 6

Scores today:

6 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 54

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139320,573,30529,602,855,822,725,0723.422093.278%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.56693.220%
3Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132291,899,74734,736,643,481,332,6922.773990.086%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140278,622,3639,115,652,393,404,3046.42992.592%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140241,003,76147,454,168,486,609,2324.391593.241%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.06592.465%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8704.811593.062%
8Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.32051.649%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.83145.161%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.951292.703%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.53780.596%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.27089.100%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.31293.010%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.84792.338%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.25026.619%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,077,35096,183,842,737,20611.38241.913%
17KatinaAustraliaNone1122,760,74620,321,911,695,95512.07076.698%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,179,14520,405,348,827,92810.63133.262%
19BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
20Sue QldAUNone6539,0661,226,505,501,88013.00018.958%
21WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00021.00017.061%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone51271,5001,230,484,905,00116.20043.311%
23Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.16146.112%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50016.00016.651%
25Simon 4NZNone1100,00015,844,607,50014.00016.187%
26Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16511.00016.362%
27TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10019.40018.185%
28TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48917.54022.588%
29Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14416.68035.676%
30cuteasNew ZealandNone4162,41438,931,575,965,10215.15037.907%
31Marianne and RobAustraliaNone2162,1335,001,160,479,15716.57026.972%
32DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
33EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25522.00015.953%
34iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
35RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20018.25017.670%
36Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60017.00017.706%
37Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
38William 4USANone49,00092,624,00018.25017.670%
39JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90016.50018.811%
40R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
41HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37520.50016.527%
42Jean WAustraliaNone163,5382,814,378,52617.56024.220%
43bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60018.00016.044%
44LawrieAustraliaVoyager12,41154,976,25014.00016.187%
45RikardAustraliaNone112,04017,788,653,00017.82021.491%
46SkyedogAustraliaNone41,4801,974,739,30019.75017.633%
47KerryAustraliaNone31,176120,272,00016.67017.173%
48BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00018.00016.044%
49Sir KillerUSAPokie Raiders191478,996,80014.00016.187%
50PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91817.11020.424%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log