Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.641%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.767%
Total credits won, all players and games: 188,241,199,582,152,192
Total game spins: 3,290,435,750
11,770 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 11,770 Scores this week: 517

Scores today:

142 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 56

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143380,703,55047,781,962,919,437,6883.841994.641%
2Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143346,049,8302,383,925,838,605,1189.39093.256%
3HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143329,923,1205,175,382,418,371,0185.661393.887%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143305,215,8087,481,802,380,173,4964.252194.415%
5lambiekDEGolden Lion143283,117,2325,483,150,431,472,8126.13793.765%
6Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo118272,103,09911,332,213,036,612,7166.191280.238%
7LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143206,335,455152,484,060,090,14011.80193.060%
8Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion73192,397,952107,132,752,582,0443.471657.053%
9Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5595.60987.958%
10BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion76176,726,66116,027,461,185,846,7703.381858.744%
11Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143152,549,49776,224,837,795,833,7764.461994.315%
12DEBRA64AustraliaNone52149,893,2385,214,705,995,245,9737.87244.252%
13Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,556,21411,523,205,136,51214.82087.499%
14silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96716.32072.849%
15bobby...New ZealandNone5356,345,032807,637,046,553,0159.32344.614%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,201,394521,623,347,18816.73092.835%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14328,729,137911,841,295,317,36611.52193.079%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd4919,857,45022,359,116,702,60216.73042.024%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61712.03093.045%
20Sue QldAUNone43,217,56556,618,445,60016.25017.716%
21KatinaAustraliaNone1412,587,7329,294,809,754,36414.37091.843%
22Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71113,806,786,50016.67017.162%
23Betty BAustraliaNone1432,162,9875,823,456,753,71316.26092.851%
24Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,117,523520,414,775,1688.40232.288%
25LawrenceAustraliaNone12,100,583441,325,00021.00015.969%
26Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10020.00015.991%
27ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39113.40023.780%
28CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20018.25017.655%
29Thomas VicAustraliaNone22499,59452,076,486,97417.95027.393%
30simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00021.50016.500%
31Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80012.00016.291%
32STAustraliaNone1150,00010,198,40016.00016.103%
33iPad PlayerWorldwideNone1131,15734,476,60012.00016.291%
34Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00014,862,794,0003.00018.541%
35BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,223,360,00019.00016.014%
36Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05218.50016.568%
37cuteasNew ZealandNone672,7126,864,922,30019.67018.701%
38Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00014.50016.702%
39DallyceAustraliaNone461,05011,176,00020.50017.601%
40AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,0089.00016.541%
41Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00020.00015.991%
42Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00024.00015.916%
43Curly and AceAustraliaNone3022,14869,521,437,51818.93031.692%
44CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24019.00017.095%
45Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93316.00016.103%
46Carol JAustraliaNone310,1034,935,337,60018.33017.113%
47DocbockAustraliaNone28,294225,131,63112.50016.801%
48Simon 4NZNone16,7687,161,000,00011.00016.359%
49MoozaAustraliaThe Herd1086,0685,604,040,63819.45073.841%
50Shelley WNone15,5553,783,150,00010.00016.441%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,322,568 times.