Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.629%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.809%
Total credits won, all players and games: 199,006,863,830,735,584
Total game spins: 3,403,949,468
12,687 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,687 Scores this week: 405

Scores today:

39 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 60

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143385,643,04747,824,241,447,576,4803.862394.629%
2Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143346,148,6912,502,427,657,240,05010.28093.173%
3HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143329,486,8098,315,619,840,764,4035.701793.876%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143318,953,0467,703,323,141,449,5664.261694.410%
5Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo125281,529,23012,872,297,925,835,6326.691283.913%
6BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143267,212,33716,276,753,581,325,7844.812094.168%
7LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,125,9741,179,602,920,948,93911.69193.067%
8Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion80209,736,878111,106,668,329,8703.881360.563%
9lambiekDEGolden Lion143203,530,4896,620,405,705,408,0615.821093.844%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5596.50787.736%
11Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143185,247,72276,254,051,216,713,1684.791594.176%
12DEBRA64AustraliaNone52152,846,9628,059,338,678,878,3138.50244.167%
13Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,556,21411,523,205,136,51215.84087.460%
14silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96717.31072.817%
15bobby...New ZealandNone5358,444,920808,316,617,407,21510.19244.532%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,219,083579,857,221,18817.69092.806%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14330,476,956959,064,674,157,29911.73293.065%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56015.58157.199%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.01092.989%
20LawrenceAustraliaNone124,119,7954,458,006,00017.83021.991%
21Sue QldAUNone43,217,56556,618,445,60017.50017.676%
22KatinaAustraliaNone1412,587,7329,294,809,754,36415.43091.799%
23Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,270,71116,687,316,50018.00017.122%
24Thomas VicAustraliaNone232,190,28952,133,698,97419.43027.896%
25Betty BAustraliaNone1432,181,27915,861,584,815,51317.10092.824%
26Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,119,601522,456,335,2328.87232.231%
27Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10021.00015.969%
28ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders15590,105247,368,747,39114.67023.722%
29CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.25017.630%
30simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.00016.472%
31cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,06746,342,322,41520.25021.931%
32Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
33macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25217.81024.154%
34STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40015.00016.141%
35EMK67AustraliaNone6107,2503,339,239,38521.00018.672%
36Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00015,264,414,0004.00017.791%
37BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,223,360,00020.00015.991%
38Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
39Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00015.50016.662%
40DallyceAustraliaNone463,3613,292,028,20020.00017.612%
41AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00811.00016.359%
42Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00021.00015.969%
43Curly and AceAustraliaNone3222,44869,599,027,51820.16032.744%
44Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00024.00015.916%
45iPad PlayerWorldwideNone318,423187,633,1419.67117.552%
46CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24020.33017.064%
47Bill MAustraliaNone314,303969,602,00014.33017.250%
48Carol JAustraliaNone413,5195,748,733,30020.00017.612%
49DocbockAustraliaNone412,990263,391,83113.75017.817%
50Marianne and RobAustraliaNone111,3541,382,314,93317.00016.070%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,325,002 times.