Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.605%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.942%
Total credits won, all players and games: 358,602,733,538,833,920
Total game spins: 3,532,484,255
14,016 highscores registered since August 3, 2014.
Current competition ends Decemeber 30, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 14,016 Scores this week: 207

Scores today:

11 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 69

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion143398,510,27668,722,066,833,601,6483.902394.605%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143352,231,12714,816,854,933,232,3084.021894.536%
3Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143348,787,8392,507,540,723,343,52510.65093.142%
4HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143338,251,08211,768,208,388,173,1105.771393.857%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143293,761,41816,311,568,164,529,1324.541994.280%
6Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion127292,014,92811,681,376,273,858,8124.541585.631%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo126273,653,03518,453,172,336,214,0446.931384.407%
8LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143210,564,3721,184,473,398,290,54412.14193.039%
9Dianne...AustraliaMaddo132189,464,7398,201,891,747,415,5597.42587.564%
10Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143188,517,26377,105,513,537,607,6805.381193.970%
11DEBRA64AustraliaNone52156,915,45718,872,147,134,321,4728.65344.149%
12lambiekDEGolden Lion143147,209,127105,859,528,069,178,5605.551593.919%
13bobby...New ZealandNone5371,821,476808,321,019,182,21510.55244.502%
14Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13366,590,71211,880,458,510,24416.53087.436%
15silverbabeAustraliaNone10663,551,28555,906,617,850,96718.58072.782%
16SueAustraliaHare's Harem14341,558,004813,480,939,77818.78092.777%
17KayzyAustraliaNone14332,468,150981,811,184,966,11111.78293.061%
18Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd7729,924,627375,772,070,722,56016.45157.169%
19The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem14311,133,276847,194,919,937,61713.59092.960%
20LawrenceAustraliaNone134,123,2054,530,586,00019.08022.499%
21Sue QldAUNone53,369,530179,223,394,60017.40018.220%
22Thomas VicAustraliaNone233,136,43552,196,026,97420.57027.870%
23KatinaAustraliaNone1412,636,0119,313,805,980,68416.29091.769%
24Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone32,296,88534,330,574,50019.67017.079%
25Betty BAustraliaNone1432,212,76015,932,350,166,72018.23092.791%
26Oscar 5AustraliaLola302,165,173535,593,407,4888.90232.227%
27andray123AustraliaBlack Adders1171,175,0967,587,321,454,97417.48078.758%
28Sade QLDAustraliaNone11,016,0611,230,686,10022.00015.950%
29ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders36821,178252,148,010,93515.28035.048%
30CacoAustraliaNone4528,3873,433,718,20019.75017.618%
31simmo...ClowncountryNone2330,224247,023,00023.50016.464%
32cuteasNew ZealandNone12291,45746,396,180,41521.67021.902%
33Kiwi2AustraliaNone1181,264701,618,892,80013.00016.233%
34macca6t6AustraliaNone16157,93265,459,702,25219.00024.122%
35STAustraliaNone1151,99030,773,40017.00016.070%
36A Muz n KenAustarliaNone3118,7011,122,484,506,40017.33017.141%
37EMK67AustraliaNone7110,774209,694,908,30121.86019.195%
38Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00015,264,414,0005.00017.341%
39BANDITAustraliaProtons1100,0001,923,650,00022.00015.950%
40Rosslyn 2AustraliaNone273,521366,106,748,05220.00016.531%
41Glen 6AustraliaNone266,20662,677,860,00017.00016.610%
42DallyceAustraliaNone463,73625,099,199,60021.00017.591%
43AgamemnonAustraliaNone157,994293,635,00812.00016.291%
44Reborn Soldier NatAustraliaReborn Soldiers147,669126,641,00022.00015.950%
45Curly and AceAustraliaNone3225,406110,461,731,51821.41032.718%
46Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone122,29470,00026.00015.887%
47Maree 2AustraliaNone120,9125,061,628,16012.00016.291%
48iPad PlayerWorldwideNone318,423188,354,74110.00117.522%
49CharliecarAustraliaNone317,568380,682,24021.33017.044%
50DocbockAustraliaNone517,412318,101,83114.80018.311%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,326,882 times.