Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Blondie from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.481%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.809%
Total credits won, all players and games: 171,292,604,675,824,800
Total game spins: 2,246,725,239
9,432 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,432 Scores this week: 285

Scores today:

30 Scores last hour: 4 Active users: 35

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139313,417,97326,731,166,960,747,4083.322393.357%
2Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140284,087,3669,114,876,101,933,3045.811092.740%
3LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142281,116,90333,400,251,752,708,6769.35593.241%
4BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140238,583,78847,451,936,530,522,2243.932193.481%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140225,763,4042,479,829,696,321,3026.88892.499%
6Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.06051.665%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140174,489,75715,612,504,316,415,7404.232093.318%
8DEBRA64AustraliaNone53135,418,75714,645,300,593,276,7746.34245.263%
9Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2878,309,471,002,267,1325.801280.769%
10Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo12779,372,8365,539,165,035,073,8894.941985.938%
11lambiekDEGolden Lion14075,867,7894,814,174,829,522,7316.74892.526%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,715,392419,452,016,53513.48089.137%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,634477,690,369,089,14911.76293.044%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.371192.412%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.00026.634%
16Shaz 2AustraliaNone15,488,3614,436,494,16513.00016.237%
17Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers474,068,32295,702,647,609,55011.02141.395%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,178,7888,509,666,133,58810.38133.282%
19KatinaAustraliaNone1091,534,88619,040,655,373,31511.96075.072%
20BANDITAustraliaProtons1379,570329,064,00016.00016.107%
21WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00018.67017.115%
22Sue QldAUNone2210,712924,632,168,70011.00016.907%
23Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0004,865,143,00014.50016.709%
24Marion SAAustraliaNone12114,527119,544,158,44815.75022.102%
25TitchAUNone356,476294,283,10017.00017.162%
26DocbockAustraliaNone1353,0563,246,700,84610.08022.968%
27iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292207,446,5835.33118.321%
28cuteasNew ZealandNone1925,67321,054,143,735,15014.11025.978%
29Marianne and RobAustraliaNone620,265195,350,874,48015.17018.859%
30William 4USANone49,00092,624,00015.25017.767%
31RandyUSANone28,77252,891,73017.50016.603%
32JesterAustraliaNone47,0395,978,792,60014.75017.787%
33bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60016.00016.107%
34CacoAustraliaNone1346602,00018.00016.044%
35SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00017.00016.074%
36randyjanAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
37Helen88None0000.0000.000%
38DuddlesAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
39Rachel 5AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
40VoldewartAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
41MarkwiAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
42June 3AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
43Kevin AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
44Linda 5AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
45souljasteve84AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46JoAnne 2AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
47Brian 9AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
48Simon 4NZNone0000.0000.000%
49JackyAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50GuppyAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log