Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Jan Klaassen from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 94.237%
Leading team : Golden Lion on 92.795%
Total credits won, all players and games: 211,020,218,400,880,064
Total game spins: 3,162,834,882
10,883 highscores registered since June 1, 2014.
Current competition ends July 31, 2014.

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 10,883 Scores this week: 360

Scores today:

38 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 72

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion142390,565,50366,846,953,961,209,9283.702494.189%
2lambiekDEGolden Lion143386,433,8903,025,445,968,821,6616.38993.708%
3Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo140330,317,3089,818,154,895,695,6626.651292.029%
4Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo143321,264,5941,274,841,566,346,6139.59293.236%
5Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion143247,058,59116,264,981,322,152,5204.881594.142%
6BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion143219,029,71642,678,221,084,197,6565.241894.015%
7Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion143214,500,1568,969,778,617,833,6814.641594.237%
8HubertinaAustraliaMaddo143207,266,79119,193,631,883,831,7126.031193.790%
9LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem143193,006,1401,100,713,457,259,59812.59093.012%
10Dianne...AustraliaMaddo142188,237,28022,526,237,410,612,8444.092093.957%
11Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo143181,586,30915,248,775,015,234,7926.221093.744%
12silverbabeAustraliaNone14179,257,7272,618,348,009,80616.33091.767%
13Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars12460,693,5132,371,460,037,308,29115.17082.620%
14SueAustraliaHare's Harem14339,837,785424,981,003,87017.97192.798%
15bobby...New ZealandNone1837,892,35610,809,544,463,44510.78125.565%
16KayzyAustraliaNone14320,357,825444,501,692,876,87912.00293.047%
17DEBRA64AustraliaNone719,251,1421,177,714,724,206,6003.29221.519%
18Sue 19AustraliaDreamcatcher146,550,64324,391,815,03814.29023.197%
19Sue QldAUNone43,113,406197,435,427,20014.25017.794%
20BANDITAustraliaProtons12,450,042751,432,00016.00016.103%
21LawrenceAustraliaNone42,192,487189,617,567,89618.25017.655%
22Oscar 5AustraliaLola301,932,77374,446,140,76812.70131.925%
23AgamemnonAustraliaNone171,818,506350,693,736,1208.53025.244%
24Betty BAustraliaNone1431,681,46017,475,064,772,53216.20092.853%
25KatinaAustraliaNone1361,677,89938,768,000,320,27514.45089.136%
26ScorpioAustraliaBlack Adders651,083,3841,612,424,227,74514.88050.740%
27The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem7571,7578,360,731,00010.43019.647%
28cuteasNew ZealandNone13359,317318,243,151,66119.46022.490%
29Thomas VicAustraliaNone69350,553456,184,068,94016.80052.833%
30CacoAustraliaNone3245,3053,961,993,20016.67017.162%
31GeeboAustraliaNone6243,1211,730,766,40020.00018.693%
32A Muz n KenAustarliaNone4223,6001,331,898,345,99518.50017.649%
33Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0004,833,902,50018.50016.568%
34Marion SAAustraliaNone27196,823867,602,391,08118.44030.083%
35trish quambyAustraliaNone10163,4692,708,577,788,00018.80020.884%
36Shelley WNone1158,55386,816,00012.00016.291%
37TitchAUNone3142,540207,634,556,92019.33017.087%
38iPad PlayerWorldwideNone3121,31028,221,90612.67117.332%
39Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,0006,512,742,00013.00016.233%
40DamCatAustraliaTwocats292,14112,974,80023.50016.464%
41EMK67AustraliaNone591,88426,391,939,52419.80018.157%
42Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers190,08947,166,228,1721.00124.541%
43WokmanAustraliaPing Pong Club1388,59062,579,642,74018.54022.512%
44WitteAustraliaNone668,92937,182,976,32017.67018.753%
45TigerlillyAustraliaPhoenix Rising665,021222,233,60018.50018.730%
46PaulAustraliaPM Allstars1743,7614,600,158,24016.41024.738%
47Glen 6AustraliaNone129,51796,868,207,20016.00016.103%
48Marianne and RobAustraliaNone819,32610,732,401,56018.38019.814%
49HeggersAustraliaNone118,238293,082,30018.00016.041%
50Carrot CakeNew ZealandNone116,69695,162,00018.00016.041%

Graph: Performance rankings

This highscores game leaders page viewed 1,311,260 times.