Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.415%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.740%
Total credits won, all players and games: 208,061,157,581,993,696
Total game spins: 2,374,173,450
9,963 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 9,963 Scores this week: 19

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 42

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139319,197,21826,752,386,589,765,0723.252193.415%
2LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.32893.245%
3Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140279,029,2929,115,171,796,019,4046.33992.612%
4BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140240,196,19447,453,121,046,505,2324.251693.308%
5HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8576.89692.497%
6Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.18051.657%
7Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132180,852,55120,269,809,718,264,1043.922989.133%
8Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140174,489,75715,612,504,316,415,7404.691793.109%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8326.60145.207%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14090,193,9038,740,704,623,426,7505.761292.753%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion11888,729,2879,313,244,613,580,1326.341080.637%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53513.69089.127%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14911.94293.033%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,670,7102,514,650,697,160,5407.71992.358%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.00026.634%
16Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers474,068,32295,702,647,609,55011.30141.375%
17The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem322,178,7888,534,517,796,92810.41133.280%
18BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00016.00016.107%
19KatinaAustraliaNone1091,534,88619,040,655,373,31512.13075.062%
20Sue QldAUNone5441,508997,777,538,60013.80018.373%
21WitteAustraliaNone3303,42712,557,00019.67017.090%
22Marion SAAustraliaNone49261,430832,161,896,40115.10042.263%
23Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0007,442,475,50015.00016.688%
24Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00014,341,531,16511.00016.362%
25TitchAUNone599,231371,231,10017.40018.238%
26DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
27Marianne and RobAustraliaNone1760,5354,845,741,570,63515.24024.842%
28EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25517.00016.074%
29iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
30cuteasNew ZealandNone2432,45838,557,445,195,53414.75028.671%
31RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20016.00017.739%
32William 4USANone49,00092,624,00016.25017.731%
33JesterAustraliaNone47,0395,978,792,60015.50017.758%
34R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
35bsmartinAustraliaNone12,662129,60017.00016.074%
36RikardAustraliaNone51,79817,067,554,00019.80018.176%
37BOMBER and MIAAustraliaNone11,05723,956,00014.00016.187%
38PatrickAustraliaTeam Ford97232,013,666,91816.33020.449%
39KerryAustraliaNone1456747,00018.00016.044%
40CacoAustraliaNone242310,252,40016.00016.651%
41SMACKAustraliaNone13132,625,00019.00016.018%
42SagsAustraliaNone12829,904,130,00019.00016.018%
43randyjanAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
44Helen88None0000.0000.000%
45DuddlesAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
46Rachel 5AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
47VoldewartAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
48MarkwiAustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
49June 3AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
50Kevin AustraliaNone0000.0000.000%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log