Game Rankings Performance Rankings Teams Countries Horse Rankings   Fun Facts Last 100 Scores Highscores Help

 

 

 

 
Flag of NetherlandsCurrent highscores champion : Willem from Netherlands, Team: Golden Lion on 93.365%
Leading team : Maddo on 92.669%
Total credits won, all players and games: 227,830,061,887,895,488
Total game spins: 2,504,651,602
12,210 highscores registered since .
Current competition ends .

Highscores : Performance Rankings - All Users

Scores in system: 12,210 Scores this week: 2

Scores today:

0 Scores last hour: 0 Active users: 62

 

First Page <<Previous Page Next Page>> Last Page
Rank Player Country Team Games Spins Credits Won Av.Rank #1 Scores PPI
1WillemNetherlandsGolden Lion139314,255,78929,608,832,434,552,3123.312193.365%
2Michael@ton !!!AustraliaMaddo132307,896,94034,979,971,916,104,8922.704090.170%
3LizziemalooAustraliaHare's Harem142296,669,61443,503,326,644,856,6729.87593.191%
4Vincent 2NetherlandsGolden Lion140249,057,7819,292,782,177,808,4806.25892.630%
5BlondieNetherlandsGolden Lion140246,714,65347,880,671,460,552,2004.411793.231%
6HubertinaAustraliaMaddo140234,891,9093,914,107,416,636,8577.31492.422%
7Suzieq@OzAustraliaMaddo140188,436,46316,360,109,820,624,8705.061292.969%
8Maureen AU3AustraliaMaddo66181,936,31655,555,882,310,78412.50051.638%
9DEBRA64AustraliaNone53123,354,27820,145,539,629,924,8327.08145.115%
10lambiekDEGolden Lion14098,038,2619,393,222,411,183,2705.751292.756%
11Jan KlaassenNetherlandsGolden Lion12280,988,1679,329,246,840,749,8746.50682.779%
12Lorna OzAustraliaPM Allstars13569,723,874420,228,656,53514.88089.074%
13KayzyAustraliaNone14248,448,743477,690,377,227,14912.70292.988%
14Dianne...AustraliaMaddo14019,673,5222,514,650,859,368,5407.94892.324%
15Lady BumpAustraliaPM Allstars2015,410,87135,395,546,75312.55026.601%
16Simon 4NZNone513,934,0972,163,019,599,5008.20018.819%
17Peter VicAustraliaThirsty Travellers484,627,034110,033,520,077,33611.15241.930%
18The SultanAustraliaHare's Harem383,136,35776,673,075,163,46710.47336.540%
19KatinaAustraliaNone1122,769,20020,322,431,620,95512.33076.682%
20BANDITAustraliaProtons11,914,945733,704,00017.00016.074%
21Sue QldAUNone6649,4933,958,161,978,28012.67018.976%
22WitteAustraliaNone4303,43312,629,00022.25017.581%
23Marion SAAustraliaNone62290,0121,775,029,602,53416.85049.276%
24Sue 19AustraliaThe Herd56229,5084,112,947,703,58414.84146.083%
25Damo+KimmyAustraliaNone2200,0009,245,649,50017.00016.618%
26TitchAUNone9169,3454,474,647,67718.56020.383%
27Betty BAustraliaNone114147,95881,839,016,718,08015.87077.608%
28mickf69AustraliaNone6132,4348,080,717,64015.17018.859%
29Shaz 2AustraliaNone1100,00021,093,895,16513.00016.237%
30TreezaAustraliaHare's Harem1379,19420,898,937,48918.85022.552%
31Marianne and RobAustraliaNone3170,8505,109,775,306,22317.16032.395%
32Robert AU9AustraliaNone3768,482236,026,409,14418.11035.633%
33cuteasNew ZealandNone4462,75938,933,069,484,44716.09039.505%
34DocbockAustraliaNone1360,5993,649,310,8469.77022.996%
35EMK67AustraliaNone146,129730,761,25523.00015.936%
36iPad PlayerWorldwideNone333,292210,566,5835.33118.321%
37RandyUSANone414,7571,512,701,20019.50017.638%
38Liberated JeffAustraliaNone413,7711,122,185,60019.00017.651%
39Pyro78auAustraliaNone113,201269,580,630,40012.00016.294%
40Patricia SUSANone212,7524,011,076,432,80013.00016.781%
41William 4USANone49,00092,624,00019.25017.644%
42LizardLabelAustraliaNone18,70886,19327.00015.878%
43JesterAustraliaNone68,0656,197,604,90017.67018.775%
44Jean WAustraliaNone165,71723,879,195,32618.56024.192%
45Carol JAustraliaNone15,079388,592,00016.00016.107%
46LawrieAustraliaVoyager24,92310,831,486,54314.00016.731%
47R.SoulAustraliaNone14,87324,313,559,400,00010.00016.444%
48CacoAustraliaNone44,34120,364,60018.50017.663%
49HuggiebearNew ZealandNone23,699375,497,37521.50016.507%
50Karen VicAustraliaNone13,1502,024,103,00021.00015.973%
Error Loading ChartDirector for PHP Extension

An attempt has been made to dynamically load ChartDirector, but it was not successful. Please refer to your ChartDirector for PHP documentation or click here for how to resolve the problem.


Error Log